VC města Bystřice n.P.

Bystřice nad Pernštejnem   14. 11. 2009
VzPu, VzPi 60, 40, VzPu 30 vleže
Kategorie : VzPu 30 do 12ti let
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSKč.SSK 1.2.3.Celk.
1. Poláček A. 97 36254 Solnice 0454 99 100 100 299
2. Divíšková K. 98 38085 Solnice 0454 99 99 100 298
3. Suchánek M. 98 37270 Slatina Brno 0162 100 97 100 297
4. Holík D. 97 37445 Slatina Brno 0162 97 99 100 296
5. Švestka M. 00 37849 Slatina Brno 0162 99 98 98 295
6. Matějková M. 97 37019 Horní Cerekev 0252 99 98 97 294
7. Svobodová J. 97 37280 Horní Cerekev 0252 98 97 97 292
8. Hečková P. 98 38009 Horní Cerekev 0252 95 98 99 292
9. Sláma R. 98 37999 Kablo V.Meziříčí 0324 86 91 81 258
10. Matějka F. 97 n.č. DDM Bystřice   60 75 72 207
11. Jílek M. 97 n.č. DDM Bystřice   37 27 27 91
 
Kategorie : VzPu 30 do 14ti let
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSKč.SSK 1.2.3.Celk.
1. Kováč D. 96 37852 Slatina Brno 0162 100 100 99 299
2. Dudová L. 96 35837 Slatina Brno 0162 100 100 99 299
3. Sedláček M. 96 37269 Slatina Brno 0162 96 98 98 292
4. Dobeš E. 96 36720 Slatina Brno 0162 95 98 97 290
5. Chytka P. 96 37373 Kablo V.Meziříčí 0324 95 95 95 285
6. Šejnoha J. 95 n.č. DDM Bystřice   63 71 67 201
7. Brabec J. 96 n.č. DDM Bystřice   71 71 47 189
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorost
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSKč.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Dudová V. 94 35128 Slatina Brno 0162   96 97 100 95   388
2. Přibylová I. 92 35891 Horní Cerekev 0252   96 87 97 94   374
3. Kováč V. 92 37845 Slatina Brno 0162   91 93 87 97   368
4. Smejkal T. 94 37356 Bystřice n.P. 0303   86 90 85 79   340
5. Karásek R. 92 34923 Bystřice n.P. 0303   75 85 84 83   327
6. Zelená I. 93 37374 Kablo V.Meziříčí 0324   75 79 77 79   310
 
Kategorie : VzPi 40 ženy, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSKč.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Hlaváčková M. 66 37236 N.Město n.M. 0030   86 85 92 92   355
2. Šanca M. 93 37112 50 Brno 0025   85 89 87 90   351
3. Česnek P. 93 37111 50 Brno 0026   88 84 87 90   349
4. Horáček M. 95 36999 50 Brno 0025   78 82 84 81   325
5. Divácký A. 97 38153 50 Brno 0025   74 88 87 71   320
6. Roštěk A. 97 38370 50 Brno 0025   78 70 80 71   299
7. Kovál A. 98 37299 50 Brno 0025   73 75 69 74   291
8. Prokeš D. 97 38152 50 Brno 0025   68 58 66 72   264
 
Kategorie : VzPu 60 muži
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna J. 64 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 97 100 99 97 96 94 583
2. Kaman P. 73 25654 Žďár n.S. 0161 95 97 94 96 96 97 575
3. Pěch P. 71 05650 Slatina Brno 0162 92 98 94 94 96 94 568
4. Musil O. 76 15885 Bystřice n.P. 0303 69 75 78 77 77 72 448
 
Kategorie : VzPi 60 muži
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Smaženka F. 77 32737 N.Město n.M. 0030 92 97 94 93 92 93 561
2. Mitev J. 90 35039 50 Brno 0025 85 97 96 92 93 96 559
3. Šrámek J. 54 00299 Žďár n.S. 0161 91 89 89 89 86 90 534
4. Hevier J. 51 00635 Havlíčkův Brod 0283 89 94 86 82 84 84 519
5. Korbička L. 64 20302 Bystřice n.P. 0303 81 80 89 89 87 89 515
6. Hansl A. 46 00308 Žďár n.S. 0161 77 78 85 81 74 83 478
Hlavní rozhodčí: Jindřich Dvořák A 70