Třešťská diabolka

Třešť   23. 1. 2010
VzPu, VzPi 60, 40, VzPu 30 vleže
Kategorie : VzPu 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna J. 64 00298 0161-Žďár n.S. 99 96 100 97 97 99 588
2. Kaman P. 73 25654 0161-Žďár n.S. 95 98 96 94 97 97 577
3. Šenkapoul V. 53 03183 0039-Třešť 99 88 96 90 92 92 557
4. Dočekal S. 63 00677 0120-Chotěboř 89 86 92 98 89 88 542
5. Roháček J. 76 01925 0303-Bystřice n.P. 85 87 93 81 90 90 526
6. Hrubeš V. 51 04120 0353-Pelhřimov 89 81 87 92 83 85 517
7. Lanč O. 91 33828 0039-Třešť 82 83 90 90 80 83 508
8. Procházka I. 91 37278 0039-Třešť 65 69 80 79 71 70 434
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorost
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Sváček P. 94 35261 0252-H.Cerekev   97 95 98 94   384
2. Zelená I. 91 36786 0324-V.Meziříčí   91 96 92 93   372
3. Přibylová I. 92 35891 0252-H.Cerekev   94 91 95 89   369
4. Strnadová T. 94 35199 0252-H.Cerekev   93 94 92 90   369
5. Nymburský P. 95 35200 0202-Černovice   92 91 95 88   366
6. Řádek L. 92 35247 0030-N.Město na M.   89 90 93 94   366
7. Novotná M. 95 37753 0202-Černovice   89 95 91 89   364
8. Zelená I. 93 37374 0324-V.Meziříčí   89 85 89 91   354
9. Rudolf J. 95   0039-Třešť   86 67 85 83   321
10. Fiala M. 93   0303-Bystřice n.P.   68 76 72 78   294
11. Karásek R. 92 34423 0303-Bystřice n.P.   57 75 76 67   275
 
Kategorie : VzPi 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Maštera A. 81 20990 0584-Třebíč 95 97 96 93 97 96 574
2. Bernát R. 51 05711 0232-RAPID Plzeň 93 94 96 94 94 96 567
3. Klimeš P. 60 33500 0358-Vysočina 92 88 88 94 92 91 545
4. Horáček L. 89 34575 0358-Vysočina 87 81 94 92 95 92 541
5. Hill M. 57 00950 0358-Vysočina 89 88 91 89 90 91 538
6. Junek F. 58 32276 0353-Pelhřimov 87 88 88 92 87 86 528
7. Materna J. 64 00298 0161-Žďár n.S. 82 90 87 89 83 91 522
8. Straka J. 55 19023 0358-Vysočina 87 79 91 88 88 86 519
9. Lála B. 47 00959 0358-Vysočina 89 78 87 86 87 86 513
10. Kadlec F. 47 00709 0039-Třešť 78 78 78 81 84 83 482
 
Kategorie : VzPi 40 ženy
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Veverková L. 74 00061 0353-Pelhřimov   88 92 94 91   365
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 14ti let
Poř.JménoNar.Průkaz SSK1.2.3.Celk.
1. Poláček A. 97 36254 0454-Solnice 100 100 100 300
2. Matějková M. 97 37019 0252-H.Cerekev 100 100 98 298
3. Filípek T. 96 37141 0202-Černovice 97 99 100 296
4. Špetlová D. 96   0252-H.Cerekev 99 99 98 296
5. Holík D. 97 37445 0162-Slat. Brno 99 100 97 296
6. Sedláček M. 96 37269 0162-Slat. Brno 99 98 98 295
7. Hovorka P. 96 36541 0202-Černovice 98 98 99 295
8. Chytka P. 96 37373 0324-V.Meziříčí 92 97 99 288
9. Dobeš E. 96 36720 0162-Slat. Brno 95 96 96 287
10. Svobodová J. 97 37280 0252-H.Cerekev 96 95 96 287
 
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 12ti let
Poř.JménoNar.Průkaz SSK1.2.3.Celk.
1. Divíšková K. 98 38085 0454-Solnice 100 100 100 300
2. Šálek J. 98 37159 0507-M.Budějovice 99 99 100 298
3. Jandlová K. 98 38901 0202-Černovice 100 99 99 298
4. Jandová Š. 98 37140 0202-Černovice 98 99 100 297
5. Hečsková P. 98 38009 0252-H.Cerekev 100 99 98 297
6. Toufarová A. 98 38399 0202-Černovice 97 99 98 294
7. Vaněk K. 98   AVZO H. Cerekev 93 95 97 285
8. Sláma R. 98 37999 0324-V.Meziříčí 90 97 93 280
9. Kříž P. 98   AVZO H. Cerekev 94 90 93 277
10. Koníř K. 98   AVZO H. Cerekev 93 93 89 275
11. Doskočil T. 99   AVZO H. Cerekev 93 87 92 272
12. Pulda A. 99   AVZO H. Cerekev 93 90 86 269
13. Petrák J. 99   AVZO H. Cerekev 91 90 84 265
14. Vaněk J. 99   AVZO H. Cerekev 87 89 82 258
Hlavní rozhodčí: Kadlec František A 0049