Přebor regionu Vysočina

Třešť   23. 1. 2010
VzPu, VzPi 60, 40, VzPu 30 vleže
Kategorie : VzPu 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna J. 64 00298 0161-Žďár n.S. 99 96 100 97 97 99 588
2. Kaman P. 73 25654 0161-Žďár n.S. 95 98 96 94 97 97 577
3. Šenkapoul V. 53 03183 0039-Třešť 99 88 96 90 92 92 557
4. Dočekal S. 63 00677 0120-Chotěboř 89 86 92 98 89 88 542
5. Roháček J. 76 01925 0303-Bystřice n.P. 85 87 93 81 90 90 526
6. Hrubeš V. 51 04120 0353-Pelhřimov 89 81 87 92 83 85 517
7. Lanč O. 91 33828 0039-Třešť 82 83 90 90 80 83 508
8. Procházka I. 91 37278 0039-Třešť 65 69 80 79 71 70 434
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorost
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Sváček P. 94 35261 0252-H.Cerekev   97 95 98 94   384
2. Zelená I. 91 36786 0324-V.Meziříčí   91 96 92 93   372
3. Přibylová I. 92 35891 0252-H.Cerekev   94 91 95 89   369
4. Strnadová T. 94 35199 0252-H.Cerekev   93 94 92 90   369
5. Nymburský P. 95 35200 0202-Černovice   92 91 95 88   366
6. Řádek L. 92 35247 0030-N.Město na M.   89 90 93 94   366
7. Novotná M. 95 37753 0202-Černovice   89 95 91 89   364
8. Zelená I. 93 37374 0324-V.Meziříčí   89 85 89 91   354
9. Rudolf J. 95   0039-Třešť   86 67 85 83   321
10. Fiala M. 93   0303-Bystřice n.P.   68 76 72 78   294
11. Karásek R. 92 34423 0303-Bystřice n.P.   57 75 76 67   275
 
Kategorie : VzPi 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Maštera A. 81 20990 0584-Třebíč 95 97 96 93 97 96 574
2. Klimeš P. 60 33500 0358-Vysočina 92 88 88 94 92 91 545
3. Horáček L. 89 34575 0358-Vysočina 87 81 94 92 95 92 541
4. Hill M. 57 00950 0358-Vysočina 89 88 91 89 90 91 538
5. Junek F. 58 32276 0353-Pelhřimov 87 88 88 92 87 86 528
6. Materna J. 64 00298 0161-Žďár n.S. 82 90 87 89 83 91 522
7. Straka J. 55 19023 0358-Vysočina 87 79 91 88 88 86 519
8. Lála B. 47 00959 0358-Vysočina 89 78 87 86 87 86 513
9. Kadlec F. 47 00709 0039-Třešť 78 78 78 81 84 83 482
 
Kategorie : VzPi 40 ženy
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Veverková L. 74 00061 0353-Pelhřimov   88 92 94 91   365
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 14ti let
Poř.JménoNar.Průkaz SSK1.2.3.Celk.
1. Matějková M. 97 37019 0252-H.Cerekev 100 100 98 298
2. Filípek T. 96 37141 0202-Černovice 97 99 100 296
3. Špetlová D. 96   0252-H.Cerekev 99 99 98 296
4. Hovorka P. 96 36541 0202-Černovice 98 98 99 295
5. Chytka P. 96 37373 0324-V.Meziříčí 92 97 99 288
6. Svobodová J. 97 37280 0252-H.Cerekev 96 95 96 287
 
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 12ti let
Poř.JménoNar.Průkaz SSK1.2.3.Celk.
1. Šálek J. 98 37159 0507-M.Budějovice 99 99 100 298
2. Jandlová K. 98 38901 0202-Černovice 100 99 99 298
3. Jandová Š. 98 37140 0202-Černovice 98 99 100 297
4. Hečsková P. 98 38009 0252-H.Cerekev 100 99 98 297
5. Toufarová A. 98 38399 0202-Černovice 97 99 98 294
6. Sláma R. 98 37999 0324-V.Meziříčí 90 97 93 280
Hlavní rozhodčí: Kadlec František A 0049