VC a.s. ZDAR ®ďár nad Sázavou

®ďár nad Sázavou   21. 2. 2010
VzPu, VzPi 60, 40
Kategorie : VzPi 60 muľi, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Maątera A. 81 20990 Třebíč 0584 96 91 95 97 98 97 574
2. Bernát R. 51 05711 Rapid Plzeň 0232 95 94 92 94 94 91 560
3. Voldán P. 69 05419 Studnice 0346 93 93 90 93 95 94 558
4. Bechyně P. 72 27592 Kolín 0105 95 96 88 94 93 91 557
5. Svoboda V. 61 01006 N.Město na M. 0030 91 86 91 95 93 91 547
6. Jun R. 47 04194 Chotěboř 0120 90 93 88 95 88 91 545
7. Kučera J. 44 04207 Chotěboř 0120 89 96 89 94 86 91 545
8. Materna J. 64 00298 ®ďár n.S. 0161 89 92 91 92 91 89 544
9. ©rámek J. 54 00299 ®ďár n.S. 0161 89 89 88 90 92 93 541
10. Vobora V. 71 37532 Kolín 0105 87 89 90 93 89 93 541
11. Junek F. 58 32276 Pelhřimov 0353 86 89 90 94 86 95 540
12. Peąava D. 71 09473 Studnice 0346 91 87 87 90 92 90 537
13. ©idlák M. 56 34735 Chotěboř 0120 89 92 88 89 91 88 537
14. Janda M. 77   AVZO H.Brod   89 88 91 84 81 94 527
15. Zach J. 65 26135 N.Město na M. 0030 88 83 94 86 85 87 523
16. Hevier J. 51 00635 Havlíčkův Brod 0283 88 93 89 85 84 84 523
17. Pospíąil J. 47 05749 Kolín 0105 88 89 86 88 83 87 521
18. Straka J. 55 19023 Vys. Jihlava 0358 91 89 86 80 85 88 519
19. Cakl J. 45 22849 Chotěboř 0120 76 83 86 78 84 88 495
20. Sixta J. 53 15501 Kolín 0105 76 75 84 84 84 84 487
21. Hansl A. 46 00308 ®ďár n.S. 0161 78 87 83 83 80 75 486
22. ©lancar L. 75 25150 ®ďár n.S. 0161 79 86 73 88 76 80 482
23. Musil O. 76 15885 Bystřice n.P. 0303 71 82 86 73 90 78 480
24. Novák I. 63 20621 ®ďár n.S. 0161 69 61 77 68 74 82 431
25. Hradil K. 50 00297 ®ďár n.S. 0161 58 52 43 58 58 64 333
 
Kategorie : VzPi 40
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSKč.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Forman J. 95 35976 Sezemice 0253   83 89 91 89   352
2. Nováková K. 71 35248 N.Město na M. 0030   87 78 88 79   332
 
Kategorie : VzPu 60
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna J. 64 00298 ®ďár n.S. 0161 97 99 96 96 98 100 586
2. Kaman P. 73 25654 ®ďár n.S. 0161 97 96 98 97 98 98 584
3. Březina J. 63 00510 Ostroměř 0214 89 91 92 94 94 94 554
4. Hrubeą V. 51 04120 Pelhřimov 0353 83 95 92 89 87 88 534
5. Zach J. 89 27294 Bystřice n.P. 0303 85 90 86 83 93 90 527
6. Roháček J. 76 01925 Bystřice n.P. 0303 84 81 72 90 88 86 501
7. Vídeňský M. 53 05677 Rychnov n.K. 0402 71 81 77 80 71 74 454
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSKč.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Novák J. 94 35304 Sezemice 0253   95 93 94 98   380
2. Zelená Ivana 91 36786 Kablo V.Mez. 0324   94 94 87 95   370
3. Zelená Iveta 93 37374 Kablo V.Mez. 0324   89 90 92 94   365
4. Smejkal T. 94 37356 Bystřice n.P. 0303   89 86 90 98   363
5. Fiala M. 93 38458 Bystřice n.P. 0303   91 85 94 87   357
6. Adamová J. 52 00522 Sezemice 0253   90 81 85 88   344
7. Karásek R. 92 34923 Bystřice n.P. 0303   81 91 75 77   324
8. Adam O. 93 n.č. N.Město na M. 0030   52 40 57 63   212
Hlavní rozhodčí: Jindřich Dvořák A 70