Velká cena DDM Třebíč

Třebíč   23. 1. 2011
VzPu, VzPi 60, 40, VzPu 30 vleže
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 12ti let
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.Celk.
1. Kaplan Igor   38442 0162 Brno Slatina 99 100 98 297
2. Švestka Marek   37849 0162 Brno Slatina 91 96 97 284
3. Marek Patrik   nový 0030 N.Město n.M. 95 87 95 277
4. Dajčarová Sabina     DDM Šumná 83 89 85 257
5. Gabrhel Martin     ZO TS Dukovany 75 80 78 233
6. Marešová Dominika     DDM Šumná 81 73 72 226
7. Pelán Vladimír     ZO TS Dukovany 61 72 66 199
 
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 14ti let
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.Celk.
1. Holík Denis 97 37445 0162 Brno Slatina 97 100 100 297
2. Šálek Jaroslav 98 37159 0049 M.Budějovice 98 99 100 297
3. Smetana František 97 nový 0551 Nivnice 99 98 100 297
4. Liška Vojtěch 98 37850 0162 Brno Slatina 98 99 99 296
5. Miškár Martin 97 37285 0551 Nivnice 99 97 99 295
6. Svobodová Eva     DDM Šumná 90 90 92 272
7. Hruboš Roman 98 nový 0551 Nivnice 85 90 89 264
8. Ramachová Eliška     DDM Šumná 87 84 84 255
9. Vrbka Jan 97   ZO TS Dukovany 81 86 79 246
Kategorie : VzPu 40
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.Celk.
1. Jankových Kristýna 86 33609 0551 Nivnice 98 95 96 97 386
2. Kováč Daniel 96 37852 0162 Brno Slatina 97 95 88 94 374
3. Dudová Lucie 96 35837 0162 Brno Slatina 89 93 93 97 372
4. Brázdová Lucie     0162 Brno Slatina 92 91 94 95 372
5. Rachůnek Karel 95 38700 0551 Nivnice 90 89 93 92 364
6. Ochotná Tereza 93 nový 0551 Nivnice 89 84 89 93 355
7. Třináctý Petr 96 38540 0551 Nivnice 88 87 91 87 353
8. Zelená Iveta 93 nový 0324 Kablo V.Meziříčí 82 82 89 86 339
9. Marek Jakub 96 37911 0551 Nivnice 77 83 85 82 327
 
Kategorie : VzPi 40
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.Celk.
1. Roštek Andrej 97 38370 0025 Brno 50 87 87 88 91 353
2. Brázda Šimon 96 38648 0025 Brno 50 83 93 81 90 347
3. Česnek Pavel 93 37111 0025 Brno 50 86 90 86 83 345
4. Divácký Aleš 97 38153 0025 Brno 50 77 79 91 84 331
5. Halva Tom 97 37798 0025 Brno 50 80 72 80 83 315
6. Mlénský Tomáš     0025 Brno 50 75 82 80 73 310
7. Kovál Adam 98 37799 0025 Brno 50 77 79 75 73 304
Kategorie : VzPu 60
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna Jiří 64 00298 0161 Žďár n. S. 97 99 94 98 100 97 585
2. Kováč Viliam 92 37845 0162 Brno Slatina 97 96 96 94 98 95 576
3. Kaman Petr 73 25654 0161 Žďár n. S. 93 97 93 93 95 93 564
4. Hrubeš Vilém 51 04120 0353 Pelhřimov 86 86 89 85 86 88 520
 
Kategorie : VzPi 60
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Maštera Aleš 81 20990 0584 Třebíč Poušov 94 94 97 93 96 96 570
2. Bernát Rudolf 51 05711 0232 Rapid Plzeň 95 94 96 90 93 95 563
3. Smaženka František 77 32737 0030 N.Město n.M. 97 92 92 92 93 92 558
4. Junek František 58 32276 0353 Pelhřimov 86 88 91 84 83 88 520
Hlavní rozhodčí: Král Zdeněk A 0272