Zimní cena DDM Třebíč

Třebíč   13. 2. 2011
VzPu, VzPi 60, 40, VzPu 30 vleže
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 12ti let
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.Celk.
1. Vaněk Jaroslav 99   0262 Horní Cerekev 99 97 100 296
2. Švestka Marek 00 37849 0162 Brno Slatina 97 98 100 295
3. Marek Patrik 00 38920 0030 N.Město n.M. 97 98 89 284
4. Dajčarová Sabina 01   DDM Znojmo-Šumná 91 92 91 274
5. Flekač Pavel 99 n.č. 0551 Nivnice 87 94 91 272
 
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 14ti let
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.Celk.
1. Miškár Martin 97 37285 0551 Nivnice 100 100 100 300
2. Holík Denis 97 37445 0162 Brno Slatina 100 99 100 299
3. Vaněk Karel 98 38901 0262 Horní Cerekev 99 99 100 298
4. Košecký David 98 38443 0162 Brno Slatina 98 99 100 297
5. Smetana František 97 n.č. 0551 Nivnice 99 100 98 297
6. Liška Vojtěch 98 37850 0162 Brno Slatina 100 99 96 295
7. Svobodová Eva 97   DDM Znojmo-Šumná 93 87 94 274
8. Ramachová Eliška 97   DDM Znojmo-Šumná 91 90 89 270
9. Marešová Dominika 98   DDM Znojmo-Šumná 81 89 85 255
10. Pavelcová Lucie 97   DDM Znojmo-Šumná 79 87 80 246
Kategorie : VzPu 40
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Zelená Ivana 91 36786 DDM Velké Meziříčí   95 90 92 93   370
2. Zelená Iveta 93 37374 DDM Velké Meziříčí   88 84 88 94   354
3. Ochotná Tereza 93 38736 0551 Nivnice   89 88 85 90   352
4. Chytka Petr 96 37373 DDM Velké Meziříčí   68 56 64 64   252
 
Kategorie : VzPi 40
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Hlaváčková Marie 66 37236 0030 N.Město n.M.   88 88 78 77   331
 
Kategorie : VzPu 60
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna Jiří 64 00298 0161 Žďár n. S. 100 97 98 100 96 100 591
2. Havlík Martin 93 35894 0381 SŠ Plzeň 100 98 98 97 99 96 588
3. Kaman Petr 73 25654 0161 Žďár n. S. 97 97 99 97 99 98 587
4. Matouš Milan 92 35850 0025 Brno 50 94 88 94 94 97 96 563
5. Roháček Josef 76 01925 0303 Bystřice n.P. 83 91 90 82 89 93 528
6. Hrubeš Vilém 51 04120 0353 Pelhřimov 83 85 83 87 89 91 518
 
Kategorie : VzPi 60
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Maštera Aleš 81 20990 0584 Třebíč Poušov 93 94 91 96 98 95 567
2. Bernát Rudolf 51 05711 0232 Rapid Plzeň 96 96 92 95 91 93 563
3. Junek František 58 32276 0353 Pelhřimov 88 90 89 84 89 87 527
4. Hevier Jan 51   AVZO Havlíčkův Brod 89 88 86 87 85 79 514
Hlavní rozhodčí: Král Zdeněk A 0272