Třešťská diabolka

Třešť   15. 1. 2011
VzPu, VzPi 60, 40, VzPu 30 vleže
Kategorie : VzPu 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna Jiří 64 00298 0161 - Žďár n.S. 99 98 98 96 98 99 588
2. Šenkapoul Vladimír 53 03183 0039 - Třešť 94 91 92 93 95 93 558
3. Hrubeš Vilém 51 04220 0353 - Pelhřimov 90 90 92 90 90 94 546
4. Zach Jiří 89 27294 0303 - Bystřice n.P. 93 89 86 88 88 89 533
5.Roháček Josef 76 01925 0303 - Bystřice n.P. 88 84 91 88 94 87 532
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorost
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Přibylová Ivana 92 35891 0252 - Horní Cerekev   95 94 94 96   379
2. Zelená Ivana 91 36786 0324 - Velké Meziříčí   91 96 93 91   371
3. Krenarová Eliška 91 35846 0202 - Černovice   93 93 91 93   370
4. Novotná Michaela 95 37753 0252 - Horní Cerekev   94 95 92 88   369
5. Rudolf Jan 95 38539 0039 - Třešť   92 84 84 95   355
6. Zelená Iveta 93 37374 0324 - Velké Meziříčí   86 90 88 86   350
7. Fiala Marcel 93 38458 0303 - Bystřice n.P.   85 86 86 88   345
8. Špetlová Dominika 96 36232 0252 - Horní Cerekev   84 90 88 82   344
9. Filípek Tomáš 96 37141 0202 - Černovice   79 91 89 85   344
10. Hovorka Petr 96 36541 0202 - Černovice   78 78 85 84   325
11. Pauš Marek 95   AVZO H.Cerekev   77 75 79 76   307
 
Kategorie : VzPi 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Maštera Aleš 81 20990 0584 - Třebíč 96 90 94 93 95 97 565
2. Smaženka František 77 32737 0030 - N.Město n.M. 92 92 94 96 94 96 564
3. Bernát Rudolf 51 05711 0232 - Rapid Plzeň 94 94 92 94 86 93 553
4. Klimeš Petr 68 33500 0358 - Vysočina 89 92 84 93 96 96 550
5. Lála Bohumil 47 00959 0358 - Vysočina 88 86 91 86 81 89 521
6. Straka Josef 55 19023 0358 - Vysočina 82 87 84 91 91 85 520
7. Junek František 58 32276 0353 - Pelhřimov 88 89 83 83 91 86 520
8. Kadlec František 47 00709 0039 - Třešť 80 69 82 67 87 70 455
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 12ti let
Poř.JménoNar.Průkaz SSK1.2.3.Celk.
1. Hunal Vojtěch 99   AVZO H.Cerekev 96 94 92 282
2. Pulda Adam 99   AVZO H.Cerekev 94 94 94 282
3. Marek Patrik 00 32737 0030 - N.Město n.M. 94 87 91 272
4. Rudolf Jiří 99   0039 - Třešť 92 89 89 270
5. Štipek Martin 99   AVZO H.Cerekev 83 91 88 262
 
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 14ti let
Poř.JménoNar.Průkaz SSK1.2.3.Celk.
1. Šálek Jaroslav 98 37159 0507 - Mor.Budějovice 100 100 100 300
2. Svobodová Jana 97 37280 0252 - Horní Cerekev 99 100 99 298
3. Novotný Luboš 97 37754 0252 - Horní Cerekev 99 100 99 298
4. Jandlová Kristýna 98 38401 0202 - Černovice 99 99 99 297
5. Košecký David 98 38443 0162 - Slatina Brno 99 96 100 295
6. Jiráková Vlaďka 98 38815 0202 - Černovice 97 100 96 293
7. Jandová Šárka 98 37140 0202 - Černovice 98 97 97 292
8. Večeřa Václav 97   0030 - N.Město n.M. 99 95 96 290
9. Kříž Pavel 98   AVZO H.Cerekev 94 96 99 289
10. Vaněk Karel 98   0252 - Horní Cerekev 99 96 94 289
11. Sláma Rostislav 98   DDM V.Meziříčí 95 96 98 289
12. Zabloudil 98 38816 0202 - Černovice 98 96 93 287
13. Novák Matěj 98 38817 0202 - Černovice 98 95 91 284
14. Klimeš Dominik 98 38818 0202 - Černovice 90 90 94 274
Hlavní rozhodčí: Kadlec František A 0049