Přebor regionu Vysočina

Třešť   15. 1. 2011
VzPu, VzPi 60, 40, VzPu 30 vleže
Kategorie : VzPu 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna Jiří 64 00298 0161 - Žďár n.S. 99 98 98 96 98 99 588
2. Šenkapoul Vladimír 53 03183 0039 - Třešť 94 91 92 93 95 93 558
3. Hrubeš Vilém 51 04220 0353 - Pelhřimov 90 90 92 90 90 94 546
4. Zach Jiří 89 27294 0303 - Bystřice n.P. 93 89 86 88 88 89 533
5. Roháček Josef 76 01925 0303 - Bystřice n.P. 88 84 91 88 94 87 532
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorost
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Přibylová Ivana 92 35891 0252 - Horní Cerekev   95 94 94 96   379
2. Zelená Ivana 91 36786 0324 - Velké Meziříčí   91 96 93 91   371
3. Krenarová Eliška 91 35846 0202 - Černovice   93 93 91 93   370
4. Novotná Michaela 95 37753 0252 - Horní Cerekev   94 95 92 88   369
5. Rudolf Jan 95 38539 0039 - Třešť   92 84 84 95   355
6. Zelená Iveta 93 37374 0324 - Velké Meziříčí   86 90 88 86   350
7. Fiala Marcel 93 38458 0303 - Bystřice n.P.   85 86 86 88   345
8. Špetlová Dominika 96 36232 0252 - Horní Cerekev   84 90 88 82   344
9. Filípek Tomáš 96 37141 0202 - Černovice   79 91 89 85   344
10. Hovorka Petr 96 36541 0202 - Černovice   78 78 85 84   325
 
Kategorie : VzPi 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Maštera Aleš 81 20990 0584 - Třebíč 96 90 94 93 95 97 565
2. Smaženka František 77 32737 0030 - N.Město n.M. 92 92 94 96 94 96 564
3. Klimeš Petr 68 33500 0358 - Vysočina 89 92 84 93 96 96 550
4. Lála Bohumil 47 00959 0358 - Vysočina 88 86 91 86 81 89 521
5. Straka Josef 55 19023 0358 - Vysočina 82 87 84 91 91 85 520
6. Junek František 58 32276 0353 - Pelhřimov 88 89 83 83 91 86 520
7. Kadlec František 47 00709 0039 - Třešť 80 69 82 67 87 70 455
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 12ti let
Poř.JménoNar.Průkaz SSK1.2.3.Celk.
1. Marek Patrik 00 32737 0030 - N.Město n.M. 94 87 91 272
2. Rudolf Jiří 99   0039 - Třešť 92 89 89 270
 
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 14ti let
Poř.JménoNar.Průkaz SSK1.2.3.Celk.
1. Šálek Jaroslav 98 37159 0507 - Mor.Budějovice 100 100 100 300
2. Svobodová Jana 97 37280 0252 - Horní Cerekev 99 100 99 298
3. Novotný Luboš 97 37754 0252 - Horní Cerekev 99 100 99 298
4. Jandlová Kristýna 98 38401 0202 - Černovice 99 99 99 297
5. Jiráková Vlaďka 98 38815 0202 - Černovice 97 100 96 293
6. Jandová Šárka 98 37140 0202 - Černovice 98 97 97 292
7. Večeřa Václav 97   0030 - N.Město n.M. 99 95 96 290
8. Vaněk Karel 98   0252 - Horní Cerekev 99 96 94 289
9. Zabloudil 98 38816 0202 - Černovice 98 96 93 287
10. Novák Matěj 98 38817 0202 - Černovice 98 95 91 284
11. Klimeš Dominik 98 38818 0202 - Černovice 90 90 94 274
Hlavní rozhodčí: Kadlec František A 0049