Zimní cena DDM Třebíč

Třebíč   19. 2. 2012
VzPu, VzPi 60, 40, VzPu 30 vleže
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 12ti let
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK1.2.3.Celk.
1. Kunešová Sára 00 38610 0301 Č.Budějovice 100 100 100 300
2. Kaplan Igor 00 38442 0162 Brno Slatina 100 99 100 299
3. Švestka Marek 00 37849 0162 Brno Slatina 99 100 99 298
4. Dajčarová Sabina 01   DDM Znojmo 96 96 96 288
5. Pazourek Ondřej 00 39334 0030 N.Město n.M. 96 93 94 283
6. Daňková Aneta 01   0551 Nivnice 92 95 94 281
7. Dvořáková Erika 01   DDM Znojmo 82 91 87 260
8. Martínková Martina 01   DDM Znojmo 93 82 85 260
9. Sklenářová Kateřina 00   DDM Znojmo 83 84 84 251
10. Svozil Vojtěch 00   DDM Znojmo 80 79 88 247
11. Pelán Marek 03   ZO TS Dukovany 80 76 83 239
12. Pelán Vladimír 00   ZO TS Dukovany 74 76 84 234
 
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 14ti let
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK1.2.3.Celk.
1. Košecký David 98 38443 0162 Brno Slatina 99 100 100 299
2. Liška Vojtěch 98 37850 0162 Brno Slatina 99 99 97 295
3. Smetanová Vanesa 98   0551 Nivnice 98 99 97 294
4. Sýkora Pavel 99 39038 0301 Č.Budějovice 97 97 98 292
5. Výmola Jakub 98   0551 Nivnice 98 97 95 290
6. Hauerland Erik 99 39011 0551 Nivnice 96 97 90 283
7. Vrbka Jan 98   ZO TS Dukovany 85 87 86 258
8. Marešová Kristýn 98   DDM Znojmo 86 85 81 252
9. Marešová Dominika 99   DDM Znojmo 82 86 81 249
10. Pelán Milan 98   ZO TS Dukovany 72 74 52 198
Kategorie : VzPu 40
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Ochotná Tereza 93 38736 0551 Nivnice   94 92 93 96   375
2. Zelená Iveta 93 37374 0324 Velké Meziříčí   91 92 93 92   368
3. Rachůnek Karel 95 38700 0551 Nivnice   88 94 92 89   363
4. Třináctý Petr 90 38540 0551 Nivnice   81 91 96 92   360
5. Kadlecová Iveta 88 28061 0039 Třešť   91 79 83 81   334
6. Horák Tomáš 97 36713 0551 Nivnice   85 74 80 83   322
 
Kategorie : VzPu 60
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna Jiří 64 00298 0161 Žďár n.S. 98 96 96 95 97 95 577
2. Michal Petr 84 26317 0287 Mostiště 94 90 87 94 88 90 543
3. Roháček Josef 76 01925 0303 Bystřice n.P. 84 92 92 91 89 88 536
 
Kategorie : VzPi 60
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Bernát Rudolf 51 05711 0232 Rapid Plzeň 94 94 93 94 96 95 566
2. Maštera Aleš 81 20990 0584 Třebíč 95 92 92 92 96 96 563
3. Hevier Jan 81   AVZO H.Brod 83 81 86 93 87 86 516
4. Karásek Michal 84   0039 Třešť 68 71 71 79 61 86 436
Hlavní rozhodčí: Karel Marek B 0398