Přebor kraje Vysočina

Třešť   14. 1. 2012
VzPu, VzPi 60, 40, VzPu 30 vleže
Kategorie : VzPu 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna Jiří 64 00298 0161 - Žďár n. S. 95 97 95 95 99 98 579
2. Michal Petr 84 26317 0287 - Mostiště 90 92 96 95 93 98 564
3. Fiala Marcel 93 38458 0303 - Bystřice n.P. 89 87 94 92 85 89 536
4. Hrubeš Vilém 51 04120 0353 - Pelhřimov 85 88 85 88 91 89 526
5. Roháček Josef 76 01925 0303 - Bystřice n.P. 83 87 84 91 88 90 523
6. Nečas Jaroslav 88 32689 0303 - Bystřice n.P. 85 78 85 86 81 79 494
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorost
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Přibylová Ivana 92 35891 0252 - Horní Cerekev   95 92 92 95   374
2. Zelená Iveta 93 37374 0324 - V.Meziříčí   94 92 94 90   370
3. Zelená Ivana 91 36786 0324 - V.Meziříčí   94 92 91 93   370
4. Matějková Michaela 97 37019 0252 - Horní Cerekev   92 94 94 89   369
5. Hečsková Pavlína 98 38009 0252 - Horní Cerekev   91 93 92 90   366
6. Špetlová Dominika 96 36232 0252 - Horní Cerekev   90 94 91 89   364
7. Hovorka Petr 96 36541 0202 - Černovice   91 90 91 91   363
8. Svobodová Jana 97 37280 0252 - Horní Cerekev   91 92 90 88   361
9. Rudolf Jan 95 38539 0039 - Třešť   87 91 88 91   357
10. Večeřa Václav 97 38922 0030 - N.Město n.M.   89 84 84 85   342
11. Marková Michaela 96 38919 0030 - N.Město n.M.   86 91 77 86   340
12. Šálek Jaroslav 98 37159 0507 - M.Budějovice   85 81 80 85   331
13. Chytka Petr 96 37373 0324 - V.Meziříčí   76 87 83 79   325
14. Novotný Luboš 97 37754 0252 - Horní Cerekev   88 84 81 67   320
15. Měcháčková Martina 96 39125 0030 - N.Město n.M.   75 78 77 83   313
16. Kadlecová Iveta 88 28061 0039 - Třešť   53 70 70 77   270
 
Kategorie : VzPi 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Maštera Aleš 81 20990 0584 - Třebíč 96 94 96 95 95 94 570
2. Klimeš Petr 60 33500 0358 - Vys. Jihlava 91 95 91 89 95 93 554
3. Janda Martin 77 39143 0353 - Pelhřimov 93 90 94 88 91 90 546
4. Horáček Lukáš 89 34575 0358 - Vys. Jihlava 89 91 90 92 91 92 545
5. Materna Jiří 64 00298 0161 - Žďár n. S. 86 90 89 82 90 85 522
6. Lála Bohumil 47 00359 0358 - Vys. Jihlava 85 80 92 87 87 87 518
7. Straka Josef 55 19023 0358 - Vys. Jihlava 85 86 82 85 85 89 512
8. Horký Jiří 46   0039 - Třešť 70 68 79 86 75 80 458
9. Kadlec František 47 00709 0039 - Třešť 75 78 79 72 75 78 457
10. Rudolf Jiří 66 38805 0039 - Třešť 76 79 79 68 73 78 453
11. Karásek Michal 84   0039 - Třešť 41 58 67 47 58 40 311
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 12ti let
Poř.JménoNar.Průkaz SSK1.2.3.Celk.
1. Michálková Kateřina 00 39256 0202 - Černovice 98 97 97 292
2. Krejčí Tomáš 01 39277 0252 - Horní Cerekev 97 95 98 290
3. Jandlová Eliška 01 39259 0202 - Černovice 96 94 99 289
4. Komín Vladimír 02   0252 - Horní Cerekev 94 93 97 284
5. Lhotský Milan 00 39278 0252 - Horní Cerekev 92 92 98 282
6. Pazourek Ondřej 00   0030 - N.Město n.M. 95 92 94 281
7. Blažková Aneta 01 39276 0252 - Horní Cerekev 93 89 93 275
8. Vlčková Michaela 01   0252 - Horní Cerekev 93 94 82 269
9. Žák Martin 02   0030 - N.Město n.M. 80 80 76 236
10. Dufek Petr 00   0030 - N.Město n.M. 76 72 73 221
 
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 14ti let
Poř.JménoNar.Průkaz SSK1.2.3.Celk.
1. Jandlová Kristýna 98 38401 0202 - Černovice 100 99 100 299
2. Kříž Pavel 98 38970 0252 - Horní Cerekev 98 100 100 298
3. Hečsková Pavlína 98 38009 0252 - Horní Cerekev 99 99 100 298
4. Rudolf Jiří 99 39017 0039 - Třešť 99 100 98 297
5. Šálek Jaroslav 98 37159 0507 - M.Budějovice 99 98 99 296
6. Vaněk Karel 98 38901 0252 - Horní Cerekev 98 99 98 295
7. Vaněk Jaroslav 99 38902 0252 - Horní Cerekev 98 98 98 294
8. Jiráková Vlaďka 98 38815 0202 - Černovice 97 96 99 292
9. Petrák Jiří 99 38903 0252 - Horní Cerekev 95 97 95 287
10. Sláma 98 37999 0324 - V.Meziříčí 96 97 94 287
11. Klimeš Dominik 98 38818 0202 - Černovice 97 93 96 286
Hlavní rozhodčí: Kadlec František A 0049