Třešťská diabolka

Třešť   14. 1. 2012
VzPu, VzPi 60, 40, VzPu 30 vleže
Kategorie : VzPu 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna Jiří 64 00298 0161 - Žďár n.S. 95 97 95 95 99 98 579
2. Michal Petr 84 26317 0287 - Mostiště 90 92 96 95 93 98 564
3. Pěch Pavel 71 05650 0162 - Slatina Brno 91 88 92 95 94 95 555
4. Fiala Marcel 93 38458 0303 - Bystřice n.P. 89 87 94 92 85 89 536
5. Hrubeš Vilém 51 04120 0353 - Pelhřimov 85 88 85 88 91 89 526
6. Roháček Josef 76 01925 0303 - Bystřice n.P. 83 87 84 91 88 90 523
7. Nečas Jaroslav 88 32689 0303 - Bystřice n.P. 85 78 85 86 81 79 494
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorost
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Krenarová Eliška 91 35846 AVZO   95 94 95 92   376
2. Přibylová Ivana 92 35891 0252 - Horní Cerekev   95 92 92 95   374
3. Zelená Iveta 93 37374 0324 - V.Meziříčí   94 92 94 90   370
4. Zelená Ivana 91 36786 0324 - V.Meziříčí   94 92 91 93   370
5. Matějková Michaela 97 37019 0252 - Horní Cerekev   92 94 94 89   369
6. Hečsková Pavlína 98 38009 0252 - Horní Cerekev   91 93 92 90   366
7. Špetlová Dominika 96 36232 0252 - Horní Cerekev   90 94 91 89   364
8. Hovorka Petr 96 36541 0202 - Černovice   91 90 91 91   363
9. Svobodová Jana 97 37280 0252 - Horní Cerekev   91 92 90 88   361
10. Rudolf Jan 95 38539 0039 - Třešť   87 91 88 91   357
11. Večeřa Václav 97 38922 0030 - N.Město n.M.   89 84 84 85   342
12. Marková Michaela 96 38919 0030 - N.Město n.M.   86 91 77 86   340
13. Šálek Jaroslav 98 37159 0507 - M.Budějovice   85 81 80 85   331
14. Chytka Petr 96 37373 0324 - V.Meziříčí   76 87 83 79   325
15. Novotný Luboš 97 37754 0252 - Horní Cerekev   88 84 81 67   320
16. Měcháčková Martina 96 39125 0030 - N.Město n.M.   75 78 77 83   313
17. Kadlecová Iveta 88 28061 0039 - Třešť   53 70 70 77   270
 
Kategorie : VzPi 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Maštera Aleš 81 20990 0584 - Třebíč - Poušov 96 94 96 95 95 94 570
2. Bernát Rudolf 51 05711 0232 - RAPID Plzeň 92 98 92 92 93 94 561
3. Klimeš Petr 60 33500 0358 - Vys. Jihlava 91 95 91 89 95 93 554
4. Janda Martin 77 39143 0353 - Pelhřimov 93 90 94 88 91 90 546
5. Horáček Lukáš 89 34575 0358 - Vys. Jihlava 89 91 90 92 91 92 545
6. Materna Jiří 64 00298 0161 - Žďár n.S. 86 90 89 82 90 85 522
7. Lála Bohumil 47 00359 0358 - Vys. Jihlava 85 80 92 87 87 87 518
8. Straka Josef 55 19023 0358 - Vys. Jihlava 85 86 82 85 85 89 512
9. Horký Jiří 46   0039 - Třešť 70 68 79 86 75 80 458
10. Kadlec František 47 00709 0039 - Třešť 75 78 79 72 75 78 457
11. Rudolf Jiří 66 38805 0039 - Třešť 76 79 79 68 73 78 453
12. Karásek Michal 84   0039 - Třešť 41 58 67 47 58 40 311
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 12ti let
Poř.JménoNar.Průkaz SSK1.2.3.Celk.
1. Michálková Kateřina 00 39256 0202 - Černovice 98 97 97 292
2. Krejčí Tomáš 01 39277 0252 - Horní Cerekev 97 95 98 290
3. Jandlová Eliška 01 39259 0202 - Černovice 96 94 99 289
4. Komín Vladimír 02   0252 - Horní Cerekev 94 93 97 284
5. Lhotský Milan 00 39278 0252 - Horní Cerekev 92 92 98 282
6. Pazourek Ondřej 00   0030 - N.Město n.M. 95 92 94 281
7. Blažková Aneta 01 39276 0252 - Horní Cerekev 93 89 93 275
8. Vlčková Michaela 01   0252 - Horní Cerekev 93 94 82 269
9. Dajčarová 01   DDM 86 79 82 247
10. Žák Martin 02   0030 - N.Město n.M. 80 80 76 236
11. Martínková 01   DDM 82 75 76 233
12. Dufek Petr 00   0030 - N.Město n.M. 76 72 73 221
13. Fiala Ondřej 01   DDM 85 71 65 221
14. Svozil Vojtěch 00   DDM 73 78 70 221
15. Venkrbcová Kateřina 02   AVZO 69 73 68 210
 
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 14ti let
Poř.JménoNar.Průkaz SSK1.2.3.Celk.
1. Jandlová Kristýna 98 38401 0202 - Černovice 100 99 100 299
2. Kříž Pavel 98 38970 0252 - Horní Cerekev 98 100 100 298
3. Hečsková Pavlína 98 38009 0252 - Horní Cerekev 99 99 100 298
4. Rudolf Jiří 99 39017 0039 - Třešť 99 100 98 297
5. Šálek Jaroslav 98 37159 0507 - M.Budějovice 99 98 99 296
6. Vaněk Karel 98 38901 0252 - Horní Cerekev 98 99 98 295
7. Vaněk Jaroslav 99 38902 0252 - Horní Cerekev 98 98 98 294
8. Jiráková Vlaďka 98 38815 0202 - Černovice 97 96 99 292
9. Petrák Jiří 99 38903 0252 - Horní Cerekev 95 97 95 287
10. Sláma 98 37999 0324 - V.Meziříčí 96 97 94 287
11. Klimeš Dominik 98 38818 0202 - Černovice 97 93 96 286
12. Koníř Kristián 98   AVZO 96 95 94 285
13. Pulda Adam 99   AVZO 97 92 90 279
14. Marešová 99   DDM 89 90 90 269
15. Marešová Kristýna 99   DDM 91 87 84 262
16. Vlčková Nikola 99   AVZO 77 81 74 232
Hlavní rozhodčí: Kadlec František A 0049