VC a.s.ZDAR Žďár nad Sázavou

Žďár nad Sázavou   12. 2. 2012
VzPu, VzPi 60, 40
Kategorie : VzPi 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK č.SSK1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Voldán Petr 69 05419 Studnice 0346 94 96 93 93 91 90 557
2. Mejtský Miloslav 41 05410 Studnice 0346 96 95 94 90 89 90 554
3. Pešava David 71 09473 Studnice 0346 92 90 89 95 89 91 546
4. Šrámek Jiří 54 00299 Žďár n.S. 0161 92 94 89 91 89 86 541
5. Materna Jiří 64 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 88 91 84 90 92 93 538
6. Nedělka František 53 17904 V.Městec 0556 89 86 90 88 92 91 536
7. Česnek Pavel 93 37111 Brno 50 0025 90 84 87 92 85 84 522
8. Zach Jiří 65 26135 N.Město na M. 0030 86 89 87 84 88 86 520
9. Hevier Jan 51   AVZO H.Brod 60020 82 90 90 85 85 85 517
10. Vavroušek Pavel 54 03678 Studnice 0346 88 83 83 86 85 80 505
11. Poul Pavel 76 38921 N.Město na M. 0030 76 83 87 85 82 85 498
12. Koten Milan 52 07656 V.Městec 0556 86 87 91 79 83 70 496
13. Šlancar Ladislav 75 25150 Žďár n.S. 0161 80 78 78 83 75 84 478
14. Kadlec František 47 00709 Třešť 0039 84 71 71 79 78 61 444
15. Karásek Michal 84   Třešť 0039 65 68 84 71 76 79 443
16. Novák Ivo 63 20621 Žďár n.S. 0161 61 69 85 69 71 69 424
 
Kategorie : VzPi 40 ženy, juniorky, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSKč.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Hlaváčková Marie 66 37236 N.Město na M. 0030   91 91 91 87   360
2. Roštek Andrej 97 38370 Brno 50 0025   92 90 86 91   359
3. Brázda Kryštof 95 38500 Brno 50 0025   60 65 64 76   265
4. Rošteková Adriana 98   Brno 50 0025   57 68 54 64   243
 
Kategorie : VzPu 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK č.SSK1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna Jiří 64 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 100 100 98 95 97 93 583
2. Kaman Petr 73 25654 Žďár n.S. 0161 93 97 95 96 96 98 575
3. Pěch Pavel 71 05650 Slatina Brno 0162 91 88 95 94 90 94 552
4. Michal Petr 84 26317 Mostiště 0287 93 90 89 93 90 96 551
5. Dočekal Stanislav 63 00677 Chotěboř 0120 95 85 88 90 88 92 538
6. Hrubeš Vilém 51 04120 Pelhřimov 0353 91 91 88 87 93 85 535
7. Zach Jiří 89 27294 Bystřice n.P. 0303 90 86 89 91 91 84 531
8. Fiala Marcel 93 38458 Bystřice n.P. 0303 84 86 86 89 85 85 515
9. Nečas Jaroslav 88 32689 Bystřice n.P. 0303 79 87 83 84 87 86 506
10. Kubík Josef 49 00056 Chrast 0201 84 88 85 84 81 82 504
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 ženy, juniorky, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSKč.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Zelená Iveta 93 37374 Kablo V.Mez. 0324   93 93 89 95   370
2. Kadlecová Iveta 88 28061 Třešť 0039   74 74 88 80   316
3. Večeřa Václav 97 38922 N.Město na M. 0030   76 70 86 76   308
Hlavní rozhodčí: Josef Kubík A - 0019