Přebor kraje Vysočina

Třešť   19. 1. 2013
VzPu, VzPi 60, 40, VzPu 30 vleže
Kategorie : VzPu 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna Jiří 64 00298 0161-Žďár nad Sázavou 95 100 97 93 97 95 577
2. Michal Petr 84 26317 0287-Mostiště 91 91 93 93 90 92 550
3. Dočekal Stanislav 63 00677 0120-Chotěboř 93 86 87 87 93 90 536
4. Hrubeš Vilém 51 04120 0353-Pelhřimov 81 81 85 75 89 81 492
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 ženy, juniorky, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Zelená Ivana 91 36786 0324-KABLO V.Meziříčí   93 96 91 93   373
2. Zelená Iveta 93 37374 0324-KABLO V.Meziříčí   92 93 93 94   372
3. Jandová Šárka 98 37140 0202-Černovice   98 92 92 89   371
4. Matějková Michaela 97 37089 0252-Horní Cerekev   91 93 94 91   369
5. Přibylová Ivana 92 35891 0252-Horní Cerekev   89 91 93 91   364
6. Jandlová Kristýna 98 38401 0202-Černovice   89 85 90 96   360
7. Jiráková Vlaďka 88 38815 0202-Černovice   89 88 86 89   352
8. Šálek Jaroslav 98 37159 0507-Moravské Budějovice   89 89 88 85   351
9. Marková Michaela 96 38919 0030-N.Město na Moravě   84 84 86 88   342
10. Měcháčková Martina 96 39125 0030-N.Město na Moravě   90 83 83 85   341
11. Rudolf Jan 55 38509 0039-Třešť   86 86 86 82   340
12. Klimeš Dominik 98 38818 0202-Černovice   83 82 82 80   327
13. Kadlecová Iveta 88 28061 0039-Třešť   70 76 76 78   300
14. Štandera Jan 97 39442 0324-KABLO V.Meziříčí   69 78 75 75   297
15. Mezhlumyan Martin 98   0324-KABLO V.Meziříčí   76 70 62 81   289
 
Kategorie : VzPi 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Maštera Aleš 81 20990 0584-Třebíč - Poušov 99 94 98 94 94 94 573
2. Janda Martin 77 39143 0353-Pelhřimov 96 90 91 93 90 89 549
3. Klimeš Petr 60 33500 0358-VYSOČINA 90 89 91 89 88 87 534
4. Materna Jiří 64 00298 0161-Žďár nad Sázavou 89 84 88 90 88 90 529
5. Lála Bohumil 47 00359 0358-VYSOČINA 83 88 88 86 86 84 515
6. Straka Josef 55 19023 0358-VYSOČINA 87 85 86 84 83 81 506
7. Poul Pavel   38921 0030-N.Město na Moravě 77 87 86 77 82 85 494
8. Horký Jiří 46 17050 0039-Třešť 81 81 80 88 83 78 491
9. Kadlec František 47 00709 0039-Třešť 79 83 70 76 84 78 470
10. Novák Ivo 63 20621 0161-Žďár nad Sázavou 65 82 84 74 77 80 462
11. Rudolf Jiří 66 38805 0039-Třešť 72 79 74 74 76 76 451
12. Karásek Michal 84 39423 0039-Třešť 70 78 74 69 71 67 429
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 12ti let
Poř.JménoNar.Průkaz SSK1.2.3.Celk.
1. Komín Vladimír 02 39298 0252-Horní Cerekev 97 99 99 295
2. Vlčková Michaela 01 39300 0252-Horní Cerekev 95 100 96 291
3. Zíková Klára 01 39748 0202-Černovice 93 98 93 284
4. Svadba David 02 39746 0202-Černovice 94 91 91 276
5. Dufek Jan 04   0030-N.Město na Moravě 79 88 81 248
6. Michálek Josef 03 39747 0202-Černovice 81 81 81 243
7. Dobrovolný Ondřej 02 39338 0030-N.Město na Moravě 85 77 77 239
8. Pecina Marek 02 39505 0039-Třešť 77 77 85 239
9. Kubelík Eduard 02   0252-Horní Cerekev 70 77 51 198
 
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 14ti let
Poř.JménoNar.Průkaz SSK1.2.3.Celk.
1. Rudolf Jiří 99   0039-Třešť 100 100 99 299
2. Michálková Kateřina 00 39256 0202-Černovice 99 100 99 298
3. Pulda Adam 99 39299 0252-Horní Cerekev 100 99 98 297
4. Vaněk Jaroslav 99 38902 0252-Horní Cerekev 99 99 94 292
5. Pazourek Ondřej 00 39334 0030-N.Město na Moravě 96 97 98 291
6. Lhotský Milan 00 39278 0252-Horní Cerekev 95 96 100 291
7. Skalníková Michaela 00   0030-N.Město na Moravě 93 94 92 279
8. Sláma Václav 99   0030-N.Město na Moravě 95 89 94 278
9. Mrkvová Kateřina 99   0252-Horní Cerekev 91 93 92 276
10. Dufek Petr 00 39337 0030-N.Město na Moravě 89 95 87 271
11. Liška Jan 00 39336 0030-N.Město na Moravě 94 96 79 269
Hlavní rozhodčí: Kadlec František A 0049