VC a.s.ZDAR Žďár nad Sázavou

Žďár nad Sázavou   24. 2. 2013
VzPu, VzPi 60, 40
Kategorie : VzPi 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK č.SSK1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Maštera Aleš 81 20990 Třebíč 0584 95 98 92 90 95 96 566
2. Berka Pavel 64 11100 Uničov 0834 97 94 94 94 88 93 560
3. Voldán Petr 69 05419 Studnice 0346 92 92 92 90 94 94 554
4. Horáček Lukáš 89 34575 Jihlava 0358 97 86 93 91 91 95 553
5. Pešava David 71 09473 Studnice 0346 87 91 83 93 92 95 541
6. Žák Miloslav 59   AVZO H.Brod   87 89 90 93 91 89 539
7. Filouš Michal 90 33607 Pomezí 0119 89 91 91 90 90 87 538
8. Materna Jiří 64 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 88 86 91 90 91 90 536
9. Hevier Jan 51   AVZO H.Brod   89 93 89 86 85 93 535
10. Horáček Vlastimil 60 10781 Jihlava 0358 87 92 87 85 92 92 535
11. Poul Pavel 76 38921 N.Město na M. 0030 88 87 90 92 88 83 528
12. Šlancar Ladislav 75 25150 Žďár n.S. 0161 87 89 84 89 90 87 526
13. Šrámek Jiří 54 00299 Žďár n.S. 0161 92 86 87 83 87 90 525
14. Šenk Josef 54   HSTS Šumvald   83 87 90 82 90 85 517
15. Zach Jiří 65 26135 N.Město na M. 0030 90 80 85 86 89 85 515
16. Karásek Michal 84 39423 Třešť 0039 86 88 88 78 87 82 509
17. Nedělka František 53 17904 V.Městec 0556 85 84 82 81 88 88 508
18. Novák Ivo 63 20621 Žďár n.S. 0161 78 78 78 72 75 84 465
19. Hansl Adolf 46 00308 Žďár n.S. 0161 81 78 75 74 77 79 464
20. Kadlec František 47 00709 Třešť 0039 78 86 81 70 68 77 460
 
Kategorie : VzPi 40 ženy, juniorky, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSKč.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Hlaváčková Marie 66 37236 N.Město na M. 0030   94 82 89 88   353
 
Kategorie : VzPu 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK č.SSK1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Bartoněk Tomáš 79 17828 Uničov 0834 97 97 99 96 100 97 586
2. Materna Jiří 64 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 96 93 96 98 98 99 580
3. Kaman Petr 73 25654 Žďár n.S. 0161 95 96 94 95 96 96 572
4. Michal Petr 84 26317 Mostiště 0287 87 97 94 93 92 93 556
5. Pěch Pavel 71 05650 Slatina Brno 0162 88 88 92 90 90 97 545
6. Roháček Josef 76 01925 Bystřice n.P. 0303 93 88 89 87 97 89 543
7. Dočekal Stanislav 63 00677 Chotěboř 0120 91 91 92 83 89 93 539
8. Zach Jiří 89 27294 Bystřice n.P. 0303 87 81 92 91 89 85 525
9. Nečas Jaroslav 88 32689 Bystřice n.P. 0303 88 87 81 84 82 82 504
10. Vídeňský Miroslav 53 05677 Rychnov n.K. 0402 72 71 79 72 67 77 438
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 ženy, juniorky, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSKč.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Zelená Ivana 91 36786 Kablo V.Mez. 0324   90 94 94 94   372
2. Kadlecová Iveta 88 28061 Třešť 0039   86 81 88 80   335
Hlavní rozhodčí: Dvořák Jindřich A-070