Mistrovství ČR 2014 mládeže

Plzeň    5. 4. 2014
VzPu 30 vleže
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže chlapci do 14ti let
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1. 2.3.Celk.Fin.Celk.
1. Cestr Jan 00 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 100 100 100 300 103,4 403,4
2. Kubr Josef 01 0366-Ruprechtice 100 100 100 300 102,9 402,9
3. Bíro Dominik 01 0027-DELTA Praha 99 100 99 298 104,8 402,8
4. Navrátil Michal 00 0032-BOHEMIA Poděbrady 99 100 100 299 103,2 402,2
5. Rotrekl Filip 01 0253-Sezemice 99 100 99 298 104 402,0
6. Kaplan Igor 00 0162-Slatina Brno 100 98 100 298 103,9 401,9
7. Zmátlo Matěj 01 0045-DDM Kolín 100 99 100 299 102,3 401,3
8. Puhlovský Jiří 01 0253-Sezemice 100 99 99 298 102,9 400,9
9. Hendrych Jan 00 0210-Uherský Ostroh 99 99 100 298  
10. Nedbal Denis 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 99 100 99 298  
11. Lučan Vladimír 01 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 99 100 99 298  
12. Vaněk David 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň 99 100 99 298  
13. Šimek Tadeáš 00 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 100 98 100 298  
14. Ondrašík Jakub 00 0386-Březolupy 98 99 100 297  
15. Brauner Tomáš 00 0162-Slatina Brno 99 99 99 297  
16. Přívratský Jiří 01 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 99 99 99 297  
17. Pazourek Ondřej 00 0030-Nové Město na Mor. 98 100 99 297  
18. Blažek Ondřej 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň 99 99 99 297  
19. Žižka Ivan 00 0013-DDM Praha 5 99 100 98 297  
20. Vlček Vítek 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 100 97 100 297  
21. Píša Lukáš 00 0045-DDM Kolín 97 100 99 296  
22. Dvořák Tomáš 00 0045-DDM Kolín 99 98 99 296  
23. Nemrava David 01 0551-Nivnice 98 100 98 296  
24. Novák Ondřej 00 0162-Slatina Brno 98 98 99 295  
25. Nykl Lukáš 01 0045-DDM Kolín 99 97 99 295  
26. Mikeš Jan 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 98 99 295  
27. Bauer Adam 01 0190-Přezletice 98 97 99 294  
28. Hájek Dominik 00 0210-Uherský Ostroh 97 99 98 294  
29. Grebeníček Marek 00 0887-ZŠ - Trrnava 97 98 98 293  
30. Fejfar Jan 00 0899-TJ ZD Podlesí Ročov 100 95 98 293  
31. Procházka Adam 00 0210-Uherský Ostroh 98 97 97 292  
32. Fiala Tomáš 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 98 96 292  
33. Holzer David 00 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 96 98 98 292  
34. Kovařík Lukáš 00 0073-Uherský Brod 97 97 98 292  
35. Albrecht Matyáš 01 0054-Hradec Králové - Třebeš 98 96 98 292  
36. Ďuriš Roman 00 0027-DELTA Praha 98 97 96 291  
37. Rys Martin 00 0032-BOHEMIA Poděbrady 97 98 96 291  
38. Lhotský Milan 00 0252-Horní Cerekev 94 96 100 290  
39. Wágner Jakub 00 0162-Slatina Brno 100 99 90 289  
40. Gazdík Zbyněk 01 0119-Pomezí 96 95 98 289  
41. Hermann Simon 01 0027-DELTA Praha 96 96 97 289  
42. Kljusa Petr 01 0013-DDM Praha 5 97 96 96 289  
43. Trávníček Jaroslav 00 0190-Přezletice 94 97 98 289  
44. Barabashev Daniil 00 0013-DDM Praha 5 96 96 97 289  
45. Pospíšek Jaroslav 01 0162-Slatina Brno 94 97 97 288  
46. Bubeník Štěpán 01 0059-Rohozec 93 96 98 287  
47. Říčánek Přemysl 00 0301-Stromovka Č.Budějovice 96 96 95 287  
48. Parkan Daniel 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 95 96 95 286  
49. Hanuš Karel 01 0105-Kolín 95 94 96 285  
50. Šikl Jindřich 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň 93 95 97 285  
51. Havelka Filip Martin 01 0162-Slatina Brno 97 95 93 285  
52. Jílek Matouš 00 0069-DUEL Praha 95 97 92 284  
53. Strážnický Milan 00 0368-Poruba-Skalka 94 96 94 284  
54. Hladiš Tomáš Jiří 01 0551-Nivnice 93 95 93 281  
55. Lubarský Marek 00 0045-DDM Kolín 95 92 93 280  
56. Vystrčil Roman 00 0073-Uherský Brod 91 89 95 275  
57. Velát Ondřej 01 0301-Stromovka Č.Budějovice 88 91 91 270  
58. Bodanský Vít 01 0032-BOHEMIA Poděbrady 84 86 88 258  
 
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže dívky do 14ti let
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1. 2.3.Celk.Fin.Celk.
1. Karasová Sára 01 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 100 100 100 300 105,9 405,9
2. Michálková Kateřina 00 0202-Černovice 100 100 100 300 105,5 405,5
3. Thurnwaldová Sabina 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 100 100 100 300 104,9 404,9
4. Kokošková Daniela 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 100 100 100 300 104 404,0
5. Ilková Zuzana 01 0210-Uherský Ostroh 100 100 99 299 104,6 403,6
6. Kuklínková René 00 0162-Slatina Brno 100 100 100 300 103,1 403,1
7. Brabcová Karolína 00 0200-Manušice 100 100 100 300 102,9 402,9
8. Kopecká Michaela 00 0045-DDM Kolín 100 100 100 300 102,6 402,6
9. Nekolová Petra 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 100 99 100 299  
10. Veselá Michaela 00 0045-DDM Kolín 100 100 99 299  
11. Kolková Kateřina 00 0386-Březolupy 100 98 100 298  
12. Neumanová Barbora 01 0045-DDM Kolín 100 98 100 298  
13. Zíková Klára 01 0202-Černovice 98 100 100 298  
14. Jandlová Eliška 01 0202-Černovice 100 99 99 298  
15. Daňková Aneta 01 0551-Nivnice 99 98 100 297  
16. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 99 98 100 297  
17. Nováková Barbora 00 0045-DDM Kolín 98 99 99 296  
18. Šulcová Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 99 98 99 296  
19. Skalová Kateřina 00 0045-DDM Kolín 99 98 99 296  
20. Dajčarová Sabina 01 0162-Slatina Brno 100 97 99 296  
21. Kunešová Sára 00 0301-Stromovka Č.Budějovice 98 100 98 296  
22. Němcová Kristýna 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň 99 98 99 296  
23. Tomanová Tereza 01 0232-policie Rapid Plzeň 97 100 99 296  
24. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 99 98 99 296  
25. Chovančíková Radka 01 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 99 98 98 295  
26. Štefánková Kateřina 01 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 99 98 98 295  
27. Vyhnálková Lucie 01 0253-Sezemice 96 99 99 294  
28. Červinková Anna 00 0027-DELTA Praha 96 98 99 293  
29. Kunetková Nicole 00 0162-Slatina Brno 97 97 99 293  
30. Juráková Lucie 00 0386-Březolupy 98 99 96 293  
31. Černá Lucie 01 0162-Slatina Brno 97 98 97 292  
32. Hliněná Zuzana 00 0032-BOHEMIA Poděbrady 98 97 96 291  
33. Krumposová Hana 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň 99 93 97 289  
34. Banduričová Helena 00 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 98 94 96 288  
35. Chytilová Babeta 01 0162-Slatina Brno 98 92 96 286  
36. Kymplová Andrea 01 0366-Ruprechtice 97 95 94 286  
37. Konečná Tereza 00 0210-Uherský Ostroh 93 95 97 285  
38. Smrštíková Karolína 00 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 89 95 97 281  
 
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže chlapci do 12ti let
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1. 2.3.Celk. 
1. Novotný Lukáš 03 0045-DDM Kolín 100 99 100 299  
2. Rážek Radek 02 0253-Sezemice 99 100 100 299  
3. Říha Jakub 02 0049-VLAŠIM 100 98 100 298  
4. Lepič Václav 02 0370-Dukla Plzeň 99 100 99 298  
5. Chmelíř Jan 02 0406-Senco Žilov 100 99 99 298  
6. Hanke Lukáš 02 0004-OSTROJ Opava 98 100 99 297  
7. Chlanta Filip 03 0027-DELTA Praha 99 100 98 297  
8. Kupec Ondřej 03 0205-ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav 99 99 98 296  
9. Bílek Ondřej 03 0200-Manušice 99 99 98 296  
10. Dudek Matyáš 02 0368-Poruba-Skalka 96 99 99 294  
11. Mucha Filip 03 0162-Slatina Brno 98 98 98 294  
12. Vodička Tobiáš 02 0162-Slatina Brno 100 98 96 294  
13. Heřman Ondřej 02 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 97 99 97 293  
14. Chod Matěj 03 0735-Staré Sedlo 99 97 96 292  
15. Kučera Daniel 02 0190-Přezletice 98 96 97 291  
16. Pírek Martin 02 0200-Manušice 98 97 96 291  
17. Hofman Tobiáš 02 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 96 98 290  
18. Blažka Filip 02 0119-Pomezí 94 97 99 290  
19. Dobrkovský Daniel 04 0205-ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav 96 97 96 289  
20. Stočes Libor 03 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 96 96 97 289  
21. Landkamr Filip 02 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 96 97 289  
22. Kohout Oliver 02 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 97 96 289  
23. Šimek Jakub 03 0551-Nivnice 98 96 95 289  
24. Turčin Vít 02 0210-Uherský Ostroh 97 95 94 286  
25. Mejda Jiří 02 0045-DDM Kolín 97 94 94 285  
26. Pitrák Matěj 03 0027-DELTA Praha 96 92 95 283  
27. Kučeva Denis 02 0105-Kolín 92 97 94 283  
28. Raboch Vít 03 0190-Přezletice 93 94 94 281  
29. Reisiegel Jan 02 0366-Ruprechtice 97 92 91 280  
30. Goldšmíd Ondřej 02 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 87 98 93 278  
31. Jarábek Richard 03 0067-Jiříkov 93 91 91 275  
32. Rážek Filip 04 0253-Sezemice 88 95 90 273  
33. Novotný Jakub 03 0073-Uherský Brod 92 90 91 273  
34. Fadrhonc Lukáš 03 0032-BOHEMIA Poděbrady 88 90 92 270  
35. Mazánek Filip 04 0200-Manušice 76 93 90 259  
36. Hlaváček Jakub 02 0210-Uherský Ostroh 92 85 77 254  
 
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže dívky do 12ti let
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1. 2.3.Celk. 
1. Benová Klára 02 0027-DELTA Praha 100 99 99 298  
2. Razímová Tereza 02 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 100 100 297  
3. Jelínková Aneta 02 0054-Hradec Králové - Třebeš 99 100 98 297  
4. Slípková Eliška 03 0004-OSTROJ Opava 99 100 98 297  
5. Hrdličková Zina 03 0162-Slatina Brno 99 98 99 296  
6. Fridrichová Natálie 02 0899-TJ ZD Podlesí Ročov 98 99 98 295  
7. Mikulčíková Kateřina 04 0366-Ruprechtice 96 99 99 294  
8. Jandová Dominika 04 0202-Černovice 96 100 98 294  
9. Kubrová Anna 05 0366-Ruprechtice 97 99 98 294  
10. Zálešáková Kateřina 03 0551-Nivnice 99 96 95 290  
11. Nováková Karolína 03 0105-Kolín 97 95 96 288  
12. Janoušková Kateřina 04 0205-ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav 95 98 94 287  
13. Pospíšková Tereza 04 0162-Slatina Brno 96 94 96 286  
14. Bublová Jana 02 0366-Ruprechtice 94 94 96 284  
15. Adámková Lucie 02 0073-Uherský Brod 94 96 91 281  
16. Burdová Jana 03 0366-Ruprechtice 92 97 91 280  
17. Lišková Adéla 02 0105-Kolín 93 93 91 277  
18. Koubková Nela 03 0253-Sezemice 94 91 89 274  
19. Vadinská Denisa 04 0045-DDM Kolín 91 89 88 268  
Kategorie : Družstva VzPu 30 vleže do 14ti let
Poř.SSK1.člen2.člen3.členCelk.
1. Dukla Plzeň A Thurnwaldová - 300 Kokošková - 300 Vaněk - 298 898
2. Černovice Michálková - 300 Jandlová - 298 Zíková - 298 896
3. Brandýs Cestr - 300 Lučan - 298 Šimek - 298 896
4. DDM Kolín A Zmátlo - 299 Neumanová - 298 Skalová - 296 893
5. Ruprechtice-Lib. Kubr - 300 Kimáková - 297 Šulcová - 296 893
6. DDM Kolín B Kopecká - 300 Nováková - 296 Dvořák - 296 892
7. Policie Ostrava Karasová - 300 Přívratský - 297 Štefánková - 295 892
8. Dukla Plzeň B Nekolová - 299 Vlček - 297 Němcová - 296 892
9. Slatina Brno A Kaplan - 298 Brauner - 297 Dajčarová - 296 891
10. Uherský Ostroh Ilková - 299 Hendrych - 298 Hájek - 294 891
11. Sezemice Rotrekl - 298 Puhlovský - 298 Vyhnálková - 294 890
12. DDM Kolín C Veselá - 299 Píša - 296 Nykl - 295 890
13. Březolupy Kolková - 298 Ondrašík - 297 Juráková - 293 888
14. KS Praha A Bíro - 298 Žižka - 297 Červinková - 293 888
15. Středočeslé KS A Navrátil - 299 Chovančíková - 295 Rys - 291 885
16. Dukla Plzeň C Blažek - 297 Mikeš - 295 Fiala - 292 884
17. Slatina Brno B Kuklínková - 300 Černá - 292 Wágner - 289 881
18. Jihomoravské KS Pazourek - 297 Kunetková - 293 Chytilová - 286 876
19. Nivnice Daňková - 297 Nemrava - 296 Hladiš - 281 874
20. Horní Cerekev Vlčková - 296 Lhotský - 290 Parkan - 286 872
21. Dukla Plzeň D Nedbal - 298 Krumposová - 289 Šikl - 285 872
22. Zlínské KS Grebeníček - 293 Procházka - 292 Konečná - 285 870
23. Středočeslé KS B Bauer - 294 Hliněná - 291 Hanuš - 285 870
24. KS Praha B Ďuriš - 291 Barabashev - 289 Hermann - 289 869
25. Slatina Brno C Novák - 295 Pospíšek - 288 Havelka - 285 868
26. Středočeslé KS C Trávníček - 289 Bubeník - 287 Bodanský - 258 834
 
Kategorie : Družstva VzPu 30 vleže do 12ti let
Poř.SSK1.člen2.člen3.členCelk.
1. Středočeské KS A Novotný - 299 Říha - 298 Kučera - 291 888
2. Moravskoslezské KS Hanke - 297 Slípková - 297 Dudek - 294 888
3. Dukla Plzeň Lepič - 298 Razímová - 297 Landkamr - 289 884
4. Slatina Brno A Hrdličková - 296 Mucha - 294 Vodička - 294 884
5. Delta Praha Benová - 298 Chlanta - 297 Pitrák - 283 878
6. Škoda Mladá Bol. Kupec - 296 Dobrkovský - 289 Janoušková - 287 872
7. Ruprechtice-Lib. Mikulčíková - 294 Kubrová - 294 Burdová - 280 868
8. Středočeské KS B Heřman - 293 Mejda - 285 Goldšmíd - 278 856
9. Kolín Nováková - 288 Kučeva - 283 Lišková - 277 848
10. Manušice Bílek - 296 Pírek - 291 Mazánek - 259 846
11. Sezemice Rážek - 299 Koubková - 274 Rážek - 273 846
12. Zlínské KS B Šimek - 289 Adámková - 281 Novotný - 273 843
13. Zlínské KS A Zálešáková - 290 Turčin - 286 Hlaváček - 254 830
14. Středočeské KS C Stočes - 289 Fadrhonc - 270 Vadinská - 268 827
Hlavní rozhodčí: Soukup Miloš A-0014