Třešťská diabolka

Třešť   18. 1. 2014
VzPu, VzPi 60, 40, VzPu 30 vleže
Kategorie : VzPu 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna Jiří 64 0161-Žďár nad Sázavou 97 96 95 97 96 98 579
2. Šenkapoul Vladimír 53 0039-Třešť 94 94 88 92 89 93 550
3. Dočekal Stanislav 63 0120-Chotěboř 86 92 96 90 90 93 547
4. Roháček Josef 76 0303-Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 92 90 89 92 87 86 536
5. Michal Petr 84 0287-Mostiště 90 91 90 87 89 89 536
6. Zach Jiří 89 0303-Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 87 92 90 86 90 87 532
7. Tůma Martin 85 0039-Třešť 84 83 89 90 92 93 531
8. Rudolf Jan 95 0039-Třešť 85 89 85 82 84 93 518
9. Hrubeš Vilém 51 0353-Agrostroj Pelhřimov 84 72 75 82 78 77 468
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 ženy, juniorky, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Hovorka Petr 96 0202-Černovice   95 89 97 92   373
2. Přibylová Ivana 92 0252-Horní Cerekev   95 89 95 90   369
3. Svobodová Jana 97 0252-Horní Cerekev   95 92 93 87   367
4. Chytka Petr 96 0324-KABLO Velké Meziříčí   90 92 92 93   367
5. Marková Michaela 96 0030-Nové Město na Moravě   89 92 95 88   364
6. Matějková Michaela 97 0252-Horní Cerekev   83 89 92 95   359
7. Novák Filip 98 0202-Černovice   87 86 87 85   345
8. Klimeš Dominik 98 0202-Černovice   88 87 84 84   343
9. Měcháčková Martina 96 0030-Nové Město na Moravě   90 73 79 83   325
10. Štandera Jan 97 DDM Velké Meziříčí   75 81 82 77   315
11. Vaněk Karel 98 0252-Horní Cerekev   86 78 75 76   315
12. Pazourek Ondřej 00 0030-Nové Město na Moravě   77 76 78 80   311
13. Kadlecová Iveta 88 0039-Třešť   67 83 84 77   311
14. Mezhlumyan Martin 98 DDM Velké Meziříčí   79 69 73 76   297
15. Rudolf Jiří 99 0039-Třešť   77 65 65 68   275
16. Pulda Adam 99 0252-Horní Cerekev   51 58 57 59   225
17. Vaněk Jaroslav 99 0252-Horní Cerekev   54 57 61 53   225
18. Čugová Kateřina 99 0039-Třešť   59 52 50 47   208
 
Kategorie : VzPi 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Maštera Aleš 81 0584-Třebíč - Poušov 94 92 94 96 97 92 565
2. Bernát Rudolf 51 0232-Policie RAPID Plzeň 91 93 92 96 91 95 558
3. Klimeš Petr 60 0358-Vysočina Jihlava 94 94 92 91 89 95 555
4. Horáček Lukáš 89 0358-Vysočina Jihlava 93 91 84 95 90 96 549
5. Materna Jiří 64 0161-Žďár nad Sázavou 88 91 96 88 92 89 544
6. Šrámek Jiří 54 0161-Žďár nad Sázavou 90 93 90 91 85 93 542
7. Janda 77 0353-Agrostroj Pelhřimov 87 92 92 91 93 83 538
8. Poul Pavel 76 0030-Nové Město na Moravě 89 81 77 85 87 78 497
9. Pohanka Josef 95 0030-Nové Město na Moravě 75 75 84 86 92 81 493
10. Karásek Michal 84 0039-Třešť 82 84 81 72 82 76 477
11. Matějka Milan 71 0252-Horní Cerekev 77 86 81 81 78 74 477
12. Novák Ivo 63 0161-Žďár nad Sázavou 68 76 86 80 84 79 473
13. Michal Vladimír 58 0287-Mostiště 81 83 74 78 74 81 471
14. Fuksa Viktor 58 0252-Horní Cerekev 77 69 78 85 90 70 469
15. Rudolf Jiří 66 0039-Třešť 64 77 70 85 74 81 451
16. Kadlec František 47 0039-Třešť 74 70 73 70 69 76 432
17. Dufek Petr 68 0030-Nové Město na Moravě 66 65 69 69 70 58 397
 
Kategorie : VzPi 40 ženy
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Veverková Lucie 74 0353-Agrostroj Pelhřimov   89 92 95 96   372
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 12ti let
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.Celk.
1. Sankot Dominik 03 0252-Horní Cerekev 95 95 97 287
2. Zíka Petr 02 0202-Černovice 90 89 90 269
3. Librová Leona 02 0030-Nové Město na Moravě 91 89 85 265
4. Hrdina Vojtěch 03 0252-Horní Cerekev 86 89 89 264
5. Lukeš Filip 04 0030-Nové Město na Moravě 87 89 80 256
6. Dufek Jan 04 0030-Nové Město na Moravě 88 82 79 249
7. Kahounová Klára 03 0252-Horní Cerekev 78 81 86 245
8. Veselá Michaela 05 0252-Horní Cerekev 82 76 81 239
9. Loubová Alena 05 0030-Nové Město na Moravě 76 80 64 220
 
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 14ti let
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.Celk.
1. Kaplan Igor 00 0162-SLATINA Brno 100 100 100 300
2. Wágner Jakub 00 0162-SLATINA Brno 100 97 100 297
3. Brauner Tomáš 00 0162-SLATINA Brno 100 99 98 297
4. Pazourek Ondřej 00 0030-Nové Město na Moravě 98 97 96 291
5. Parkan Daniel 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 97 97 96 290
6. Lhotský Milan 00 0252-Horní Cerekev 96 96 95 287
7. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 97 86 99 282
8. Dufek Petr 00 0030-Nové Město na Moravě 94 93 91 278
9. Loub Zdeněk 01 0030-Nové Město na Moravě 92 90 87 269
10. Kaňkovský Adam 01 0039-Třešť 84 88 85 257
11. Švec Adam 01 0039-Třešť 82 90 82 254
12. Blaha Alexej 00 0030-Nové Město na Moravě 83 79 79 241
Hlavní rozhodčí: Kadlec František A 0049