VC a.s.ZDAR Žďár nad Sázavou

29.ročník

Žďár nad Sázavou   12. 1. 2014
VzPu, VzPi 60, 40
Kategorie : VzPi 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK č.SSK1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Maštera Aleš 81 20990 Třebíč 0584 98 96 99 99 96 97 585
2. Bernát Rudolf 51 05711 Rapid Plzeň 0232 93 94 96 94 93 96 566
3. Bechyně Petr 72 27592 Kolín 0105 95 92 98 91 91 96 563
4. Král Antonín 44 21744 Uničov 0834 94 93 90 90 92 95 554
5. Berka Pavel 64 11100 Uničov 0834 92 91 94 94 89 91 551
6. Voldán Petr 69 05419 Studnice 0346 92 91 97 94 87 90 551
7. Mejtský Miloslav 41 05410 Studnice 0346 91 95 86 92 91 94 549
8. Mikeska Petr 83 31549 Uničov 0834 89 94 88 94 89 94 548
9. Horáček Lukáš 89 34575 Jihlava 0358 90 90 89 89 96 93 547
10. Šrámek Jiří 54 00299 Žďár n.S. 0161 85 85 87 93 89 96 535
11. Jun Rudolf 47 04194 Chotěboř 0120 91 88 88 83 87 94 531
12. Svoboda Vítězslav 61 01006 N.Město na M. 0030 87 85 91 88 88 89 528
13. Maštalíř Jan 60   Šumperk AVZO 92 85 88 89 87 87 528
14. Materna Jiří 64 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 87 86 89 82 89 92 525
15. Žák Miloslav 59   H.Brod AVZO 92 81 84 94 87 87 525
16. Pohanka Josef 95   N.Město na M. 0030 86 88 84 86 89 87 520
17. Hendl Zbyněk 57 07658 V.Městec 0556 91 91 83 81 87 83 516
18. Poul Pavel 76 38921 N.Město na M. 0030 90 82 84 86 86 84 512
19. Němec Ludvík 59 29832 Grand Benešov 0804 89 75 88 86 87 86 511
20. Hevier Jan 51   Havlíčkův Brod AVZO 87 87 87 84 81 83 509
21. Nedělka František 53 17904 V.Městec 0556 84 82 93 81 84 80 504
22. Šlancar Ladislav 75 25150 Žďár n.S. 0161 85 87 74 85 82 82 495
23. Michal Vladimír 58 05897 Mostiště 0287 78 73 82 78 75 78 464
24. Novák Ivo 63 20621 Žďár n.S. 0161 74 78 77 78 69 76 452
25. Hansl Adolf 46 00308 Žďár n.S. 0161 71 77 71 78 72 76 445
26. Dufek Petr 68   N.Město na M. 0030 69 73 69 67 72 73 423
27. Stránský Bohuslav 57 24381 V.Městec 0556 51 72 71 78 71 78 421
 
Kategorie : VzPi 40 ženy, juniorky, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSKč.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Hlaváčková Marie 66 37236 N.Město na M. 0030   81 90 85 88   344
2. Sedlák Oskar 99   Kuřim 0101   81 89 83 79   332
3. Rošteková Adriana 98 39370 Kuřim 0101   78 87 79 81   325
4. Otřísalová Simona 99   Kuřim 0101   77 77 72 66   292
 
Kategorie : VzPu 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK č.SSK1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna Jiří 64 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 97 92 98 99 98 97 581
2. Kaman Petr 73 25654 Žďár n.S. 0161 93 94 97 93 96 97 570
3. Pěch Pavel 71 05650 Slatina Brno 0162 97 94 97 95 91 94 568
4. Záliger Tomáš 96 36028 DDM Kolín 0045 92 91 92 88 96 92 551
5. Hnida David 95 37249 DDM Kolín 0045 86 90 92 87 94 96 545
6. Roháček Josef 76 01925 Bystřice n.P. 0303 88 94 89 88 96 86 541
7. Michal Petr 84 26317 Mostiště 0287 87 86 90 92 94 90 539
8. Kranich Albert 74   Chrast 0201 78 78 84 85 78 79 482
9. Kubík Josef 49 00056 Chrast 0201 87 82 80 77 76 78 480
10. Čech Jiří 29 03752 Praha 6 0023 79 62 78 81 77 74 451
11. Vídeňský Miroslav 53 05677 Rychnov n.K. 0402 53 74 75 73 65 67 407
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 ženy, juniorky, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSKč.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Nepejchal Filip 99 37922 DDM Kolín 0045   97 97 97 99   390
2. Marková Michaela 96 38919 N.Město na M. 0030   90 87 92 90   359
3. Měcháčková Martina 96 39125 N.Město na M. 0030   86 89 86 86   347
4. Pazourek Ondřej   39334 N.Město n.M. 0030   80 77 80 74   311
Hlavní rozhodčí: Pěch Pavel B-0538