Mistrovství ČR 2015 mládeže

Plzeň    4. 4. 2015
VzPu 30 vleže
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže chlapci do 14ti let
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1. 2.3.Celk.Fin.Celk.
1. Říha Jakub 02 0049-Vlašim 100 99 100 299 104,6 403,6
2. Puhlovský Jiří 01 0253-Sezemice 100 100 100 300 102,9 402,9
3. Rotrekl Filip 01 0253-Sezemice 100 99 100 299 103,6 402,6
4. Přívratský Jiří 01 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 100 100 99 299 103,3 402,3
5. Lučan Vladimír 01 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 99 100 100 299 103,2 402,2
6. Fizer Valentin 01 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 99 100 100 299 103,2 402,2
7. Sehnal Ondřej 02 0200-Manušice 100 99 100 299 102,6 401,6
8. Pírek Martin 02 0200-Manušice 99 100 99 298 103,3 401,3
9. Kubr Josef 01 0366-Ruprechtice 99 99 100 298    
10. Zíka Petr 02 0202-Černovice 99 99 100 298    
11. Šindler Michal 02 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 99 100 297    
12. Goldšmíd Ondřej 02 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 98 99 100 297    
13. Chmelíř Jan 02 0406-Senco Žilov 98 99 100 297    
14. Vaněk David 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 100 99 297    
15. Hanuš Karel 01 0105-Kolín 98 99 100 297    
16. Blažek Ondřej 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 99 99 296    
17. Hlaváček Jakub 02 0210-Uherský Ostroh 100 98 98 296    
18. Hanke Lukáš 02 0004-Ostroj Opava 96 100 100 296    
19. Mahdal Daniel 01 0055-Jablonec nad Nisou 100 96 100 296    
20. Zmátlo Matěj 01 0045-DDM Kolín 99 99 98 296    
21. Kučera Daniel 02 0190-Přezletice 99 97 100 296    
22. Pospíšek Jaroslav 01 0162-Slatina Brno 98 100 98 296    
23. Bíro Dominik 01 0027-Delta Praha 98 98 99 295    
24. Mejda Jiří 02 0045-DDM Kolín 97 97 100 294    
25. Fiala Tomáš 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 99 99 294    
26. Blažka Filip 02 0119-Pomezí 99 96 99 294    
27. Herák David 01 0200-Manušice 98 98 98 294    
28. Hes Adam 01 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 98 98 98 294    
29. Švec David 02 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 100 97 294    
30. Hermann Simon 01 0027-Delta Praha 98 97 98 293    
31. Lepič Václav 02 0370-Dukla Plzeň 100 95 98 293    
32. Oršový Florián 01 0368-Poruba,Skalka 97 99 96 292    
33. Turčin Vít 02 0210-Uherský Ostroh 98 96 97 291    
34. Bauer Adam 01 0190-Přezletice 94 98 99 291    
35. Albrecht Matyáš 01 0054-Hradec Králové Třebeš 100 95 95 290    
36. Parkan Daniel 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 96 97 97 290    
37. Velát Ondřej 01 0301-České Budějovice 96 97 97 290    
38. Bodanský Vít 01 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady 94 96 99 289    
39. Vakovský Marek 02 0054-Hradec Králové Třebeš 97 98 94 289    
40. Nykl Lukáš 01 0045-DDM Kolín 97 95 97 289    
41. Bubeník Štěpán 01 0059-Rohozec 92 99 97 288    
42. Landkamr Filip 02 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 96 97 288    
43. Dudek Matyáš 02 0368-Poruba,Skalka 96 97 94 287    
44. Hofman Tobiáš 02 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 96 96 287    
45. Havelka Filip Martin 01 0162-Slatina Brno 97 96 94 287    
46. Reisiegel Jan 02 0905-Liberec 99 93 95 287    
47. Kučeva Denis 02 0105-Kolín 95 94 97 286    
48. Gogela Tomáš 02 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 94 95 284    
49. Heřman Ondřej 02 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 93 97 93 283    
 
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže dívky do 14ti let
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1. 2.3.Celk.Fin.Celk.
1. Štefánková Kateřina 01 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 100 100 100 300 105,4 405,4
2. Benová Klára 02 0027-Delta Praha 100 100 100 300 105,1 405,1
3. Razímová Tereza 02 0370-Dukla Plzeň 99 100 100 299 105 404
4. Krumposová Hana 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň 100 99 100 299 104,9 403,9
5. Dajčarová Sabina 01 0162-Slatina Brno 100 100 100 300 103,7 403,7
6. Chytilová Babeta 01 0162-Slatina Brno 100 100 99 299 104,5 403,5
7. Zíková Klára 01 0202-Černovice 99 100 100 299 102,7 401,7
8. Neumanová Barbora 01 0045-DDM Kolín 99 100 100 299 102,2 401,2
9. Vyhnálková Lucie 01 0253-Sezemice 100 99 99 298    
10. Jelínková Aneta 02 0054-Hradec Králové Třebeš 100 98 99 297    
11. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 98 99 100 297    
12. Ilková Zuzana 01 0210-Uherský Ostroh 99 99 99 297    
13. Němcová Kristýna 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň 99 99 99 297    
14. Karasová Sára 01 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 98 99 100 297    
15. Fridrichová Natálie 02 0899-TJ ZD Podlesí Ročov 98 98 100 296    
16. Sigmundová Natálie 01 0162-Slatina Brno 99 99 98 296    
17. Daňková Aneta 01 0551-Nivnice 100 98 98 296    
18. Černá Lucie 01 0162-Slatina Brno 99 98 98 295    
19. Nováková Barbora 01 0386-Březolupy 98 100 96 294    
20. Bublová Jana 02 0905-Liberec 96 100 98 294    
21. Váňová Diana 02 0252-Horní Cerekev 95 98 95 288    
22. Adámková Lucie 02 0073-Uherský Brod 94 97 96 287    
23. Linhartová Magda 02 0205-ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav 95 94 95 284    
24. Tomanová Tereza 01 0232-Policie Rapid Plzeň 96 95 92 283    
25. Svobodová Kateřina 01 0147-Chlumec nad Cidlinou 94 92 91 277    
26. Licková Nikola 02 0253-Sezemice 88 86 100 274    
 
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže chlapci do 12ti let
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1. 2.3.Celk.  
1. Novotný Lukáš 03 0045-DDM Kolín 99 100 100 299    
2. Semecký Ondřej 03 0190-Přezletice 100 99 100 299    
3. Bílek Ondřej 03 0200-Manušice 100 100 98 298    
4. Nedvěd Matěj 03 0301-České Budějovice 99 99 100 298    
5. Novotný Vojtěch 03 0105-Kolín 99 99 100 298    
6. Mucha Filip 03 0162-Slatina Brno 99 100 98 297    
7. Rážek Filip 04 0253-Sezemice 98 99 100 297    
8. Klaus Vojtěch 03 0200-Manušice 99 99 99 297    
9. Novák Jan 04 0162-Slatina Brno 98 99 99 296    
10. Dobrkovský Daniel 04 0205-ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav 96 100 99 295    
11. Mraček Jiří 04 0899-TJ ZD Podlesí Ročov 99 97 99 295    
12. Chlanta Filip 03 0027-Delta Praha 96 100 98 294    
13. Svoboda Martin 03 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 97 99 98 294    
14. Kupec Ondřej 03 0205-ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav 98 100 95 293    
15. Fadrhonc Lukáš 03 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady 99 99 94 292    
16. Procházka Petr 03 0162-Slatina Brno 98 96 98 292    
17. Wolf Martin 04 0200-Manušice 99 97 96 292    
18. Helikar Jan 03 0067-Jiříkov 97 98 96 291    
19. Jarábek Richard 03 0067-Jiříkov 96 97 97 290    
20. Pitrák Matěj 03 0027-Delta Praha 98 94 98 290    
21. Kučera Adam 05 0200-Manušice 96 98 95 289    
22. Lemberk Matěj 04 0202-Černovice 95 97 97 289    
23. Vítek Ondřej 04 0162-Slatina Brno 95 96 96 287    
24. Skala Václav 06 0162-Slatina Brno 98 94 95 287    
25. Svoboda Filip 04 0045-DDM Kolín 97 93 97 287    
26. Chod Matěj 03 0735-Staré Sedlo 95 95 96 286    
27. Ludvík Matěj 03 0735-Staré Sedlo 96 96 94 286    
28. Šimek Jakub 03 0551-Nivnice 95 94 96 285    
29. Humeš Adam 04 0190-Přezletice 94 98 93 285    
30. Kolář Jan 04 0200-Manušice 92 97 95 284    
31. De Gregorio Samuele 04 0162-Slatina Brno 97 93 93 283    
32. Kruchina Jiří 03 0190-Přezletice 96 93 93 282    
33. Mazánek Filip 04 0200-Manušice 93 97 92 282    
34. Raboch Vít 03 0190-Přezletice 94 95 92 281    
35. Tarant Pavel 05 0258 - SSKP UNITOP Sokolov 95 92 94 281    
36. Zaplatílek Ondřej 04 0162-Slatina Brno 89 93 96 278    
37. Mark Rudolf 03 0067-Jiříkov 94 89 94 277    
38. Rusňák Matěj 03 0205-ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav 92 91 93 276    
39. Haničák Matěj 03 0899-TJ ZD Podlesí Ročov 91 91 94 276    
40. Kimák Lukáš 06 0366-Ruprechtice 89 89 95 273    
41. Kinský Lukáš 03 0119-Pomezí 87 92 94 273    
42. Gerych Jakub 04 0887-ZŠ - Trrnava 92 94 85 271    
43. Zerzán Ondřej 03 0905-Liberec 92 95 84 271    
44. Novotný Jakub 03 0073-Uherský Brod 89 88 94 271    
45. Hodek Karel 03 0147-Chlumec nad Cidlinou 86 96 73 255    
 
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže dívky do 12ti let
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1. 2.3.Celk.  
1. Slípková Eliška 03 0004-Ostroj Opava 99 100 100 299    
2. Mikulčíková Kateřina 04 0905-Liberec 100 100 99 299    
3. Kubrová Anna 05 0366-Ruprechtice 99 100 99 298    
4. Hrdličková Zina 03 0162-Slatina Brno 97 100 100 297    
5. Jandová Dominika 04 0202-Černovice 98 100 99 297    
6. Netrvalová Ludmila 04 0370-Dukla Plzeň 100 100 96 296    
7. Štefánková Anna 04 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 97 99 99 295    
8. Katz Klaudie 05 0368-Poruba,Skalka 100 99 95 294    
9. Burdová Jana 03 0905-Liberec 98 97 99 294    
10. Vadinská Denisa 04 0045-DDM Kolín 99 99 96 294    
11. Zálešáková Kateřina 03 0551-Nivnice 97 99 97 293    
12. Jeništová Kateřina 04 0049-Vlašim 96 97 99 292    
13. Svobodová Veronika 03 0200-Manušice 96 100 96 292    
14. Nováková Karolína 03 0105-Kolín 96 97 99 292    
15. Kaplanová Michaela 05 0162-Slatina Brno 100 95 95 290    
16. Boháčková Klára 04 0905-Liberec 95 96 98 289    
17. Nymburská Pavlína 05 0202-Černovice 94 99 96 289    
18. Motyčková Zuzana 03 0027-Delta Praha 96 95 97 288    
19. Hodinová Kateřina 05 0202-Černovice 97 95 96 288    
20. Blažíčková Veronika 03 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 97 96 288    
21. Bezoušková Jolana 05 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 94 97 96 287    
22. Hněvsová Hana 04 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady 95 98 94 287    
23. Svozilová Alice 03 0027-Delta Praha 93 96 98 287    
24. Pospíšková Tereza 04 0162-Slatina Brno 94 97 95 286    
25. Janoušková Kateřina 04 0205-ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav 95 95 96 286    
26. Mastná Kateřina 03 0370-Dukla Plzeň 93 97 95 285    
27. Regnerová Nikola 05 0905-Liberec 95 96 94 285    
28. Šopíková Nicol 03 0210-Uherský Ostroh 98 92 93 283    
29. Pilařová Markéta 04 0054-Hradec Králové Třebeš 94 94 92 280    
30. Čapková Pavlína 04 0162-Slatina Brno 91 91 95 277    
Kategorie : Družstva VzPu 30 vleže do 14ti let
Poř.SSK1.člen2.člen3.členCelk.
1. SSK Sezemice Puhlovský - 300 Rotrekl - 299 Vyhnálková - 298 897
2. SSK Policie ČR Ostra Štefánková - 300 Přívratský - 299 Karasová - 297 896
3. SSK Brandýs nad Labe Fizer - 299 Lučan - 299 Goldšmíd - 297 895
4. SSK Slatina Brno A Dajčarová - 300 Chytilová - 299 Sigmundová - 296 895
5. KS Vysočina Zíková - 299 Zíka - 298 Vlčková - 297 894
6. SSK Dukla Plzeň A Razímová - 299 Vaněk - 297 Němcová - 297 893
7. SSK Manušice Sehnal - 299 Pírek - 298 Herák - 294 891
8. SSK Dukla Plzeň C Krumposová - 299 Šindler - 297 Lepič - 293 889
9. SSK DDM Kolín Neumanová - 299 Zmátlo - 296 Mejda - 294 889
10. Zlínské KS A Ilková - 297 Hlaváček - 296 Daňková - 296 889
11. SSK Delta Praha Benová - 300 Bíro - 295 Hermann - 293 888
12. Středočeské KS A Říha - 299 Kučera - 296 Bauer - 291 886
13. Středočeské KS B Hanuš - 297 Hes - 294 Bodanský - 289 880
14. SSK Slatina Brno B Pospíšek - 296 Černá - 295 Havelka - 287 878
15. Liberecké KS Mahdal - 296 Bublová - 294 Reisiegel - 287 877
16. SSK Hradec Králové T Jelínková - 297 Albrecht - 290 Vakovský - 289 876
17. Moravskoslezské KS Hanke - 296 Oršový - 292 Dudek - 287 875
18. SSK Dukla Plzeň D Fiala - 294 Švec - 294 Gogela - 284 872
19. Zlínské KS B Nováková - 294 Turčin - 291 Adámková - 287 872
20. SSK Dukla Plzeň B Blažek - 296 Landkamr - 288 Hofman - 287 871
21. Středočeské KS C Nykl - 289 Kučeva - 286 Linhartová - 284 859
 
Kategorie : Družstva VzPu 30 vleže do 12ti let
Poř.SSK1.člen2.člen3.členCelk.
1. SSK Slatina Brno A Hrdličková - 297 Mucha - 297 Novák - 296 890
2. Moravskoslezské KS Slípková - 299 Štefánková - 295 Katz - 294 888
3. SSK Manušice A Bílek - 298 Klaus - 297 Svobodová - 292 887
4. SSK Liberec Mikulčíková - 299 Burdová - 294 Boháčková - 289 882
5. SSK DDM Kolín Novotný - 299 Vadinská - 294 Svoboda - 287 880
6. Středočeské KS A Semecký - 299 Fadrhonc - 292 Hněvsová - 287 878
7. SSK Černovice Jandová - 297 Nymburská - 289 Hodinová - 288 874
8. SSK ŠKODA Mladá Bole Dobrkovský - 295 Kupec - 293 Janoušková - 286 874
9. Středočeské KS B Svoboda - 294 Nováková - 292 Bezoušková - 287 873
10. SSK Delta Praha Chlanta - 294 Pitrák - 290 Motyčková - 288 872
11. SSK Dukla Plzeň Netrvalová - 296 Blažíčková - 288 Mastná - 285 869
12. SSK Slatina Brno B Procházka - 292 Pospíšková - 286 De Gregorio - 283 861
13. SSK Jiříkov Helikar - 291 Jarábek - 290 Mark - 277 858
14. SSK Manušice B Kučera - 289 Kolář - 284 Mazánek - 282 855
15. SSK Slatina Brno C Vítek - 287 Skala - 287 Zaplatílek - 278 852
16. Zlínské KS Zálešáková - 293 Šimek - 285 Gerych - 271 849
17. SSK Přezletice Humeš - 285 Kruchina - 282 Raboch - 281 848