Třešťská diabolka

Třešť   17. 1. 2015
VzPu, VzPi 60, 40, VzPu 30 vleže
Kategorie : VzPu 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna Jiří 64 0161-Žďár nad Sázavou 96 95 100 96 96 98 581
2. Kaman Petr 73 0161-Žďár nad Sázavou 96 97 90 97 97 98 575
3. Šenkapoul Vladimír 53 0039-Třešť 89 96 93 93 90 93 554
4. Tůma Martin 85 0039-Třešť 92 92 93 94 90 92 553
5. Pěch Pavel 71 0162-SLATINA Brno 94 87 93 92 95 89 550
6. Michal Petr 84 0287-Mostiště 89 89 86 90 91 90 535
7. Roháček Josef 76 0303-Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 94 88 79 89 91 89 530
8. Dočekal Stanislav 63 0120-Chotěboř 88 85 86 92 86 90 527
9. Hrubeš Vilém 51 0353-AGROSTROJ Pelhřimov 89 80 88 85 91 90 523
10. Rudolf Jan 95 0039-Třešť 88 91 85 82 79 84 509
11. Brablec Jiří 96 0303-Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 83 90 89 78 89 78 507
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 ženy, juniorky, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Michálková Kateřina 00 0202-Černovice   91 94 96 91   372
2. Svobodová Jana 97 0252-Horní Cerekev   96 90 94 90   370
3. Hlavinková Barbora 99 0162-SLATINA Brno   92 90 92 95   369
4. Marková Michaela 96 0030-N.Město na Moravě   91 92 93 88   364
5. Jiráková Vlaďka 98 0202-Černovice   87 90 91 93   361
6. Klimeš Dominik 98 0202-Černovice   90 86 86 92   354
7. Matějková Michaela 97 0252-Horní Cerekev   87 91 86 90   354
8. Vaněk Karel 98 0252-Horní Cerekev   83 90 84 94   351
9. Baran Filip 99 0162-SLATINA Brno   90 87 92 81   350
10. Mezhlumyan Martin 98 0324-KABLO Velké Meziříčí   87 83 86 84   340
11. Štandera Jan 97 0324-KABLO Velké Meziříčí   80 81 88 88   337
12. Špetlová Dominika 96 0252-Horní Cerekev   80 87 81 82   330
13. Novák Ondřej 00 0162-SLATINA Brno   79 86 77 86   328
14. Dufek Petr 00 0030-N.Město na Moravě   82 79 84 75   320
15. Pulda Adam 99 0252-Horní Cerekev   80 83 75 77   315
16. Raučina František 99 0303-Bystřice nad Pernštejnem   78 75 80 79   312
17. Kadlecová Iveta 88 0039-Třešť   77 82 83 66   308
18. Lhotský Milan 00 0252-Horní Cerekev   80 79 73 71   303
19. Rudolf Jiří 99 0039-Třešť   67 78 75 81   301
20. Vaněk Jaroslav 99 0252-Horní Cerekev   60 67 64 49   240
 
Kategorie : VzPi 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Maštera Aleš 81 0584-Třebíč - Poušov 94 95 96 96 96 95 572
2. Bernát Rudolf 51 0232-Policie RAPID Plzeň 93 93 93 91 97 95 562
3. Horáček Lukáš 89 0358-VYSOČINA 95 90 93 94 94 93 559
4. Janda Martin 77 0353-AGROSTROJ Pelhřimov 91 97 98 95 91 87 559
5. Klimeš Petr 60 0358-VYSOČINA 92 91 93 88 93 92 549
6. Šrámek Jiří 54 0161-Žďár nad Sázavou 89 90 90 89 90 89 537
7. Materna Jiří 64 0161-Žďár nad Sázavou 90 93 87 86 88 91 535
8. Zach Jiří 65 0030-N.Město na Moravě 87 86 93 90 85 93 534
9. Lhotský Milan 65 0353-AGROSTROJ Pelhřimov 87 88 85 92 91 84 527
10. Široký Jan 56 KVZ Polná 87 94 87 88 86 82 524
11. Poul Pavel 76 0030-N.Město na Moravě 84 85 83 87 91 92 522
12. Šlancar Ladislav 75 0161-Žďár nad Sázavou 87 90 84 89 88 83 521
13. Novák Ivo 63 0161-Žďár nad Sázavou 83 89 88 90 83 84 517
14. Horký Jiří 46 0039-Třešť 87 83 85 80 83 87 505
15. Karásek Michal 84 0039-Třešť 78 82 88 87 80 87 502
16. Dufek Petr 68 0030-N.Město na Moravě 83 72 71 72 82 79 459
17. Kadlec František 47 0039-Třešť 78 76 74 82 65 79 454
 
Kategorie : VzPi 40 ženy, juniorky, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Dufková Marie 75 AVZO-N.Město na Moravě   74 80 79 86   319
2. Jílková Iveta 68 0161-Žďár nad Sázavou   66 51 72 72   261
 
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 14ti let
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1. 2. 3. Celk.
1. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 100   98   99   297
2. Dajčarová Sabina 01 0162-SLATINA Brno 99   99   99   297
3. Zíková Klára 01 0202-Černovice 96   100   100   296
4. Havelka Filip 01 0162-SLATINA Brno 99   97   100   296
5. Chytilová Babeta 01 0162-SLATINA Brno 98   98   97   293
6. Sigmundová Natálie 01 0162-SLATINA Brno 98   95   99   292
7. Zíka Petr 02 0202-Černovice 96   99   97   292
8. Parkan 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 98   98   95   291
9. Váňová Diana 02 0252-Horní Cerekev 97   95   96   288
10. Librová Leona 02 0030-N.Město na Moravě 97   93   91   281
11. Bezák Martin 01 DDM 95   94   84   273
 
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 12ti let
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1. 2. 3. Celk.
1. Hrdličková Zina 03 0162-SLATINA Brno 98   100   100   298
2. Jandová Dominika 04 0202-Černovice 96   98   97   291
3. De.Gregorio Samuele 04 0162-SLATINA Brno 99   95   97   291
4. Novák 04 0162-SLATINA Brno 95   96   97   288
5. Sankot Dominik 03 0252-Horní Cerekev 93   98   95   286
6. Zaplatílek Ondřej 04 0162-SLATINA Brno 97   92   96   285
7. Lemberk Matěj 04 0202-Černovice 94   91   98   283
8. Hodinová 05 0202-Černovice 97   94   92   283
9. Skala 06 0162-SLATINA Brno 94   95   94   283
10. Vaňková Alena 03 0252-Horní Cerekev 99   88   94   281
11. Nymburská 05 0202-Černovice 91   94   94   279
12. Janů Karolína 05 0202-Černovice 88   92   92   272
13. Kaplanová 05 0162-SLATINA Brno 92   91   89   272
14. Drdová Diana 03 0252-Horní Cerekev 86   95   90   271
15. Lukeš Filip 04 0030-N.Město na Moravě 91   89   90   270
16. Brada Jakub 04 0252-Horní Cerekev 87   89   91   267
17. Vachtová Sabina 04 0202-Černovice 82   84   81   247
18. Loubová Alena 05 0030-N.Město na Moravě 86   86   75   247
19. Váňa 05 0252-Horní Cerekev 77   80   78   235
20. Dufek Jan 04 0030-N.Město na Moravě 83   75   75   233
21. Plocek David 06 0252-Horní Cerekev 72   80   74   226
22. Veselá 05 0252-Horní Cerekev 70   75   71   216
Hlavní rozhodčí: Kadlec František A 0049