Přebor Kraje Vysočina

Třešť   17. 1. 2015
VzPu, VzPi 60, 40, VzPu 30 vleže
Kategorie : VzPu 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna Jiří 64 0161-Žďár nad Sázavou 96 95 100 96 96 98 581
2. Kaman Petr 73 0161-Žďár nad Sázavou 96 97 90 97 97 98 575
3. Šenkapoul Vladimír 53 0039-Třešť 89 96 93 93 90 93 554
4. Tůma Martin 85 0039-Třešť 92 92 93 94 90 92 553
5. Michal Petr 84 0287-Mostiště 89 89 86 90 91 90 535
6. Roháček Josef 76 0303-Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 94 88 79 89 91 89 530
7. Dočekal Stanislav 63 0120-Chotěboř 88 85 86 92 86 90 527
8. Hrubeš Vilém 51 0353-AGROSTROJ Pelhřimov 89 80 88 85 91 90 523
9. Rudolf Jan 95 0039-Třešť 88 91 85 82 79 84 509
10. Brablec Jiří 96 0303-Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 83 90 89 78 89 78 507
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 ženy, juniorky, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Michálková 00 0202-Černovice   91 94 96 91   372
2. Svobodová Jana 97 0252-Horní Cerekev   96 90 94 90   370
3. Marková Michaela 96 0030-N.Město na Moravě   91 92 93 88   364
4. Jiráková Vlaďka 98 0202-Černovice   87 90 91 93   361
5. Klimeš Dominik 98 0202-Černovice   90 86 86 92   354
6. Matějková Michaela 97 0252-Horní Cerekev   87 91 86 90   354
7. Vaněk Karel 98 0252-Horní Cerekev   83 90 84 94   351
8. Mezhlumyan Martin 98 0324-KABLO Velké Meziříčí   87 83 86 84   340
9. Štandera Jan 97 0324-KABLO Velké Meziříčí   80 81 88 88   337
10. Špetlová Dominika 96 0252-Horní Cerekev   80 87 81 82   330
11. Dufek Petr 00 0030-N.Město na Moravě   82 79 84 75   320
12. Pulda Adam 99 0252-Horní Cerekev   80 83 75 77   315
13. Raučina František 99 0303-Bystřice nad Pernštejnem   78 75 80 79   312
14. Kadlecová Iveta 88 0039-Třešť   77 82 83 66   308
15. Lhotský Milan 00 0252-Horní Cerekev   80 79 73 71   303
16. Rudolf Jiří 99 0039-Třešť   67 78 75 81   301
17. Vaněk Jaroslav 99 0252-Horní Cerekev   60 67 64 49   240
 
Kategorie : VzPi 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Maštera Aleš 81 0584-Třebíč - Poušov 94 95 96 96 96 95 572
2. Horáček Lukáš 89 0358-VYSOČINA 95 90 93 94 94 93 559
3. Janda Martin 77 0353-AGROSTROJ Pelhřimov 91 97 98 95 91 87 559
4. Klimeš Petr 60 0358-VYSOČINA 92 91 93 88 93 92 549
5. Šrámek Jiří 54 0161-Žďár nad Sázavou 89 90 90 89 90 89 537
6. Materna Jiří 64 0161-Žďár nad Sázavou 90 93 87 86 88 91 535
7. Zach Jiří 65 0030-N.Město na Moravě 87 86 93 90 85 93 534
8. Lhotský Milan 65 0353-AGROSTROJ Pelhřimov 87 88 85 92 91 84 527
9. Poul Pavel 76 0030-N.Město na Moravě 84 85 83 87 91 92 522
10. Šlancar Ladislav 75 0161-Žďár nad Sázavou 87 90 84 89 88 83 521
11. Novák Ivo 63 0161-Žďár nad Sázavou 83 89 88 90 83 84 517
12. Horký Jiří 46 0039-Třešť 87 83 85 80 83 87 505
13. Karásek Michal 84 0039-Třešť 78 82 88 87 80 87 502
14. Dufek Petr 68 0030-N.Město na Moravě 83 72 71 72 82 79 459
15. Kadlec František 47 0039-Třešť 78 76 74 82 65 79 454
 
Kategorie : VzPi 40 ženy, juniorky, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Jílková Iveta 68 0161-Žďár nad Sázavou   66 51 72 72   261
 
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 14ti let
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1. 2. 3. Celk.
1. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 100   98   99   297
2. Zíková Klára 01 0202-Černovice 96   100   100   296
3. Zíka Petr 02 0202-Černovice 96   99   97   292
4. Parkan 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 98   98   95   291
5. Váňová Diana 02 0252-Horní Cerekev 97   95   96   288
6. Librová Leona 02 0030-N.Město na Moravě 97   93   91   281
7. Bezák Martin 01 DDM 95   94   84   273
 
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 12ti let
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1. 2. 3. Celk.
1. Jandová Dominika 04 0202-Černovice 96   98   97   291
2. Sankot Dominik 03 0252-Horní Cerekev 93   98   95   286
3. Lemberk Matěj 04 0202-Černovice 94   91   98   283
4. Hodinová 05 0202-Černovice 97   94   92   283
5. Vaňková Alena 03 0252-Horní Cerekev 99   88   94   281
6. Nymburská 05 0202-Černovice 91   94   94   279
7. Janů Karolína 05 0202-Černovice 88   92   92   272
8. Drdová Diana 03 0252-Horní Cerekev 86   95   90   271
9. Lukeš Filip 04 0030-N.Město na Moravě 91   89   90   270
10. Brada Jakub 04 0252-Horní Cerekev 87   89   91   267
11. Vachtová Sabina 04 0202-Černovice 82   84   81   247
12. Loubová Alena 05 0030-N.Město na Moravě 86   86   75   247
13. Váňa 05 0252-Horní Cerekev 77   80   78   235
14. Dufek Jan 04 0030-N.Město na Moravě 83   75   75   233
15. Plocek David 06 0252-Horní Cerekev 72   80   74   226
16. Veselá 05 0252-Horní Cerekev 70   75   71   216
Hlavní rozhodčí: Kadlec František A 0049