VC a.s.ZDAR Žďár nad Sázavou

30.ročník

Žďár nad Sázavou   11. 1. 2015
VzPu, VzPi 60, 40
Kategorie : VzPi 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK č.SSK1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Bernát Rudolf 51 05711 Rapid Plzeň 0232 95 95 95 93 91 95 564
2. Janda Martin 77 39143 Pelhřimov 0353 94 91 94 93 96 93 561
3. Maštera Aleš 81 20990 Třebíč 0584 91 94 92 92 95 94 558
4. Bechyně Petr 72 27592 Kolín 0105 96 94 94 89 92 92 557
5. Král Antonín 44 21744 Uničov 0834 91 92 93 90 92 92 550
6. Mikeska Petr 83 31549 Uničov 0834 91 90 91 93 91 89 545
7. Berka Pavel 64 11100 Uničov 0834 93 88 87 92 91 92 543
8. Šrámek Jiří 54 00299 Žďár n.S. 0161 92 93 87 88 93 90 543
9. Voldán Petr 69 05419 Studnice 0346 92 90 90 87 91 91 541
10. Kalina Radek 70 32995 Kolín 0105 91 95 91 86 84 92 539
11. Žák Miloslav 59   H.Brod AVZO 80 91 89 87 92 94 533
12. Pešava David 71 09473 Studnice 0346 87 90 87 88 87 92 531
13. Rotrekl Tomáš 73 40381 Sezemice 0253 89 83 94 91 86 88 531
14. Hendl Zbyněk 57 07658 V.Městec 0556 89 83 89 90 86 84 521
15. Nedělka František 53 17904 V.Městec 0556 83 80 85 83 96 86 513
16. Šlancar Ladislav 75 25150 Žďár n.S. 0161 85 80 85 84 80 90 504
17. Pohanka Josef 95 40274 N.Město na M. 0030 83 87 89 84 77 83 503
18. Hevier Jan 51   Havlíčkův Brod AVZO 85 83 77 89 82 80 496
19. Pospíšil Josef 47 05749 Kolín 0105 84 81 83 84 79 81 492
20. Novák Ivo 63 20621 Žďár n.S. 0161 83 79 75 84 79 80 480
21. Dufek Petr 68   N.Město na M. 0030 70 72 80 81 83 84 470
22. Kadlec František 47 00709 Třešť 0039 70 68 68 72 80 71 429
 
Kategorie : VzPi 40 ženy, juniorky, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSKč.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Hozáková Stanislava 73 38544 Sezemice 0253   80 89 86 87   342
2. Kamenický Ondřej 98 38877 Sezemice 0253   90 89 84 79   342
3. Dufková Marie 75   N.Město na M. AVZO   77 83 79 86   325
4. Přichystal Roman 00   Kuřim 0101   71 77 76 76   300
5. Novák Dominik 00   Kuřim 0101   77 70 76 72   295
6. Jílková Iveta 68 40252 Žďár n.S. 0161   77 61 62 46   246
 
Kategorie : VzPu 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK č.SSK1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Hromada Jiří 88 31323 Dukla Plzeň 0370 91 98 98 97 99 97 580
2. Kaman Petr 73 25654 Žďár n.S. 0161 95 95 100 97 96 97 580
3. Novák Jakub 94 35304 Sezemice 0253 95 97 94 95 98 97 576
4. Pěch Pavel 71 05650 Slatina Brno 0162 94 98 94 95 95 95 571
5. Březina Jindřich 63 00510 Ostroměř 0214 92 94 95 96 95 93 565
6. Šenkapoul Vladimír 53 03183 Třešť 0039 89 96 92 89 92 91 549
7. Tůma Martin 85 28060 Třešť 0039 90 94 92 93 86 92 547
8. Michal Petr 84 26317 Mostiště 0287 89 90 92 92 94 90 547
9. Roháček Josef 76 01925 Bystřice n.P. 0303 89 92 88 86 93 90 538
10. Dočekal Stanislav 63 00677 Chotěboř 0120 90 92 90 85 90 90 537
11. Šťastný Zdeněk 48 06809 Sporck St.Lysá 0085 85 87 94 87 83 85 521
12. Nečas Jaroslav 88 32689 Bystřice n.P. 0303 79 90 88 86 88 89 520
13. Kubík Josef 49 00056 Chrast 0201 83 88 87 90 79 86 513
14. Brablec Jiří 96 39794 Bystřice n.P. 0303 80 83 85 80 83 84 495
15. Kranich Albert 74 05677 Chrast 0201 83 81 85 78 81 81 489
16. Vídeňský Miroslav 53 05677 Rychnov n.K. 0402 83 70 81 68 83 83 468
17. Čech Jiří 29 03752 Praha 6 0023 72 67 64 68 73 60 404
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 ženy, juniorky, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSKč.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Hrobařová Lenka 98 38043 Sezemice 0253   97 97 99 99   392
2. Vyhnálková Lucie 01 39410 Sezemice 0253   98 95 94 93   380
3. Rotrekl Filip 01 38879 Sezemice 0253   93 92 88 90   363
4. Puhlovský Jiří 01 39875 Sezemice 0253   82 90 90 93   355
5. Marková Michaela 96 38919 N.Město na M. 0030   87 93 87 87   354
6. Adamová Jana 52 00522 Sezemice 0253   86 87 86 89   348
7. Dufek Petr 00   N.Město na M. 0030   77 84 83 82   326
8. Kadlecová Iveta 88 28061 Třešť 0039   78 80 79 73   310
Hlavní rozhodčí: Pěch Pavel B-0538