Přebor Kraje Vysočina

Třešť   16. 1. 2016
VzPu, VzPi 60, 40, VzPu 30 vleže
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 12ti let
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK1.  2. 3. Celk.CT
1. Lemberk Matěj 04 40680 Černovice 0202 100   100   100   300 18
2. Jandová Dominika 04 39745 Černovice 0202 99   100   100   299 27
3. Janů Karolína 05 40682 Černovice 0202 99   100   100   299 25
4. Nymburská 05 40679 Černovice 0202 100   98   100   298 23
5. Plocek David 06   Horní Cerekev 100   98   97   295 16
6. Pulda Tadeáš 04   Horní Cerekev 96   96   96   288 14
7. Hodinová Kateřina 05 40681 Černovice 0202 95   97   96   288 13
8. Vachtová Sabina 04 40678 Černovice 0202 90   91   95   276 9
9. Dufek Jan 04 39841 N.Město n.M. 0030 92   89   92   273 5
10. Maršák Vojtěch 06   Horní Cerekev 86   93   91   270 6
11. Uhlíř Patrik 05   Třešť 0039 87   92   88   267 5
12. Lukeš Filip 04 40275 N.Město n.M. 0030 83   87   96   266 2
13. Beneš Radek 04 40832 Třešť 0039 87   85   86   256 1
 
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 14ti let
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK1.  2. 3. Celk.CT
1. Zíka Petr 02   Černovice 0202 100   100   98   298 21
2. Drdová Diana 03   Horní Cerekev 100   98   98   296 21
3. Davidová Andrea 03   Horní Cerekev 98   100   93   291 13
4. Váňová Diana 02 40727 Horní Cerekev 95   96   98   289 18
5. Librová Leona 02 40273 N.Město n.M. 0030 97   95   95   287 13
6. Michálek Josef 03 39747 Černovice 0202 97   97   93   287 12
7. Vaňková Alena 03   Horní Cerekev 96   94   92   280 11
 
Kategorie : VzPu 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT
1. Materna Jiří 64 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 100,1 99,4 98,4 101,7 100,6 101 601,2 27
2. Chytka Petr 96 37373 V.Meziříčí 0324 99,8 97,2 98,6 98 100,2 99,1 592,9 25
3. Michal Petr 84 26317 Mostiště 0287 94,8 100,4 99,1 99,5 96,9 98,2 588,9 22
4. Šenkapoul Vladimír 53 03183 Třešť 0039 98,8 98,2 96,7 99,4 97,1 96,8 587 21
5. Tůma Martin 85 28060 Třešť 0039 96,4 93,7 99,2 96,6 94,4 95,8 576,1 16
6. Zach Jiří 89 27294 Bystřice n. P. 0303 93,9 96,2 97,1 95,6 94,8 96,7 574,3 17
7. Dočekal Stanislav 63 00677 Chotěboř 0120 93,9 93,9 96 89,5 97,1 95,3 565,7 15
8. Brablec Jiří 96 39794 Bystřice n. P. 0303 94,5 93,1 92 91,1 93 95,9 559,6 17
9. Hrubeš Vilém 51 04120 Pelhřimov 0353 83,6 86,9 91,2 87,8 92,3 87,3 529,1 4
10. Štandera Jan 97 39442 V.Meziříčí 0324 85 83,9 88,7 83,2 76,3 84,8 501,9 7
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 ženy, juniorky
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.CT
1. Matějková Michaela 97 37019 Horní Cerekev 0252   99,9 96 97,7 97,9   391,5 11
2. Přibylová Ivana 92 35891 Horní Cerekev 0252   92,9 96,8 98,2 98,5   386,4 12
3. Marková Michaela 96 38919 N.Město n.M. 0030   93,8 94,2 95,5 91,6   373,1 5
4. Dufek Petr 00 39337 N.Město n.M. 0030   92,1 94,1 91,2 95,6   373 4
5. Raučina František 99 40385 Bystřice n. P. 0303   92,9 93,1 91,8 94,6   372,4 7
6. Pulda Adam 99 39299 Horní Cerekev 0252   94 93,3 89,7 83,7   360,7 4
7. Vaněk Karel 98 38901 Horní Cerekev 0252   86,7 95 87,2 91,6   360,5 5
8. Zíková 01 39748 Černovice 0202   87,2 89,1 91,3 91,7   359,3 2
9. Mezhlumyan Martin 98 39999 V.Meziříčí 0324   90,5 88,3 91,3 87,6   357,7 5
10. Vlčková Michaela 01 39300 Horní Cerekev 0252   89,1 90,8 88,6 89,2   357,7 4
11. Parkan Daniel 01 39992 Horní Cerekev 0252   87,2 81,6 86 86,6   341,4 4
12. Vaněk Jaroslav 99 38902 Horní Cerekev 0252   82,9 83,1 80,1 84,8   330,9 4
13. Kadlecová Iveta 88 28061 Třešť 0039   67,4 84,6 61,6 83,5   297,1 1
 
Kategorie : VzPi 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT
1. Maštera Aleš 81 20990 Třebíč 0584 96 95 96 97 96 92 572 13
2. Janda Martin 77 39143 Pelhřimov 0353 94 92 92 92 94 93 557 5
3. Klimeš Petr 60 33500 Vysočina 0358 92 92 96 92 88 95 555 3
4. Horáček Lukáš 89 34575 Vysočina 0358 94 92 91 92 95 87 551 7
5. Šrámek Jiří 54 00299 Žďár n.S. 0161 88 82 91 89 92 89 531 4
6. Materna Jiří 64 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 89 88 86 88 85 93 529 6
7. Široký Jan 56 40772 Vysočina 0358 81 83 88 91 88 83 514 4
8. Kříž Martin 88   Vysočina 84 87 80 88 86 86 511 4
9. Karásek Michal 84 39423 Třešť 0039 86 86 84 80 84 77 497 3
10. Poul Pavel 76 38921 N.Město n.M. 0030 85 89 79 81 80 81 495 2
11. Dufek Petr 68 40277 N.Město n.M. 0030 72 64 78 74 76 85 449 2
12. Kadlec František 47 00709 Třešť 0039 76 61 84 63 73 74 431  
 
Kategorie : VzPi 40 ženy, juniorky
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.CT
1. Veverková Lucie 74 00061 Pelhřimov 0353   92 92 95 94   373 7
2. Dufková Marie 75   N.Město n.M. 0030   86 78 85 79   328 1
Hlavní rozhodčí: Kadlec František A 0049