Mistrovství ČR 2017 mládeže

Plzeň    1.4.2017
VzPu 30 vleže
Kategorie : chlapci do 14 let
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.2.3.Celk.Fin.Celk.
1. Křivánek Richard 03 41200 0162-Slatina Brno 100 100 100 300 106,7 406,7
2. Kupec Ondřej 03 39303 0205-Ml.Boleslav 100 100 100 300 105,7 405,7
3. Novotný Lukáš 03 39761 0045-DDM Kolín 100 100 100 300 105,7 405,7
4. Bandas Matěj 04 41064 0200-Manušice 100 100 100 300 105,1 405,1
5. Záborec Vojtěch 04 41244 0905-Liberec 100 100 100 300 103,3 403,3
6. Mark Rudolf 03 40802 0067-Jiříkov 100 100 99 299 104,2 403,2
7. Novotný Vojtěch 03 40863 0105-Kolín 99 100 100 299 103,8 402,8
8. Bílek Ondřej 03 39986 0200-Manušice 99 100 100 299 103,4 402,4
9. Kahan Petr 03 40842 0055-Jablonec n.N. 99 100 100 299    
10. Suljejmani Arben 04 40780 0370-Dukla Plzeň 99 100 100 299    
11. Raboch Vít 03 39579 0190-Přezletice 100 99 100 299    
12. Lemberk Matěj 04 40680 0202-Černovice 100 100 99 299    
13. Kahoun Matyáš 04 41111 0049-Vlašim 100 98 100 298    
14. Nedvěd Matěj 03 39920 0301-Č.Budějovice 100 98 100 298    
15. Mucha Filip 03 39884 0162-Slatina Brno 99 99 100 298    
16. Doleček Ondřej 04 41005 0190-Přezletice 99 100 99 298    
17. Sedláček Matěj 04 41825 0055-Jablonec n.N. 99 100 99 298    
18. De Gregorio Samuele 04 40714 0162-Slatina Brno 100 99 99 298    
19. Novák Jan 04 40716 0162-Slatina Brno 100 99 99 298    
20. Humplík Tomáš 03 41352 0348-Brandýs n.L. 100 100 98 298    
21. Veselý Lukáš 04 41090 0370-Dukla Plzeň 100 99 99 298    
22. Humeš Adam 04 40399 0190-Přezletice 99 98 100 297    
23. Helus Martin 04 41669 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 100 100 297    
24. Haničák Matěj 03 40763 0899-Ročov 98 99 100 297    
25. Chod Matěj 03 39779 0735-Staré Sedlo 100 99 98 297    
26. Straňák Jakub 03 40875 0551-Nivnice 98 99 100 297    
27. Helikar Jan 03 40214 0067-Jiříkov 99 98 100 297    
28. Suk Vojtěch 04 41586 0735-Staré Sedlo 99 97 100 296    
29. Procházka Petr 03 39882 0162-Slatina Brno 99 98 99 296    
30. Havran Vojtěch 04 41187 0224-Policie Ostrava 98 100 98 296    
31. Jestřabík Radek 03 41405 0210-Uherský Ostroh 100 98 98 296    
32. Pitrák Matěj 03 40179 0027-DELTA Praha 99 98 99 296    
33. Pavlík Matěj 04 40926 0301-Č.Budějovice 100 97 98 295    
34. Marhoul Lukáš 03 41173 0013-DDM Praha 5 99 99 97 295    
35. Květenský Ondřej 04 42045 0259-Křenovice 97 99 99 295    
36. Klaus Vojtěch 03 40628 0200-Manušice 99 98 98 295    
37. Houžvička Filip 04 41163 0032-Poděbrady 100 99 96 295    
38. Kadrmas Daniel 03 41308 0253-Sezemice 97 97 100 294    
39. Dudák Grigorij 03 41892 0348-Brandýs n.L. 98 97 99 294    
40. Svoboda Jakub 04 41152 0301-Č.Budějovice 99 98 97 294    
41. Gerych Jakub 04 40473 0887-ZŠ -Trnava 98 98 98 294    
42. Zaplatílek Ondřej 04 40713 0162-Slatina Brno 98 98 98 294    
43. Ludvík Matěj 03 40695 0735-Staré Sedlo 98 96 98 292    
44. Podlas Karel 04 40877 0551-Nivnice 94 99 99 292    
45. Mazánek Filip 04 40142 0200-Manušice 97 97 98 292    
46. Lidák Bartoloměj 04 41880 0253-Sezemice 98 97 97 292    
47. Semecký Ondřej 03 40174 0190-Přezletice 94 98 99 291    
48. Panuška Adam 03 41429 0232-RAPID Plzeň 93 97 100 290    
49. Mraček Jiří 04 40764 0108-Rakovník 98 96 96 290    
50. Zerzán Ondřej 03 40870 0905-Liberec 98 97 95 290    
51. Vítek Ondřej 04 40717 0162-Slatina Brno 95 96 96 287    
52. Keprt Dušan 03 42044 0259-Křenovice 95 95 96 286    
53. Zakouřil Štěpán 04 41162 0366-Liberec 97 93 94 284    
54. Zeman Jan 03 42046 0259-Křenovice 98 94 89 281    
 
Kategorie : dívky do 14 let
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.2.3.Celk.Fin.Celk.
1. Mikulčíková Kateřina 04 40432 0905-Liberec 100 100 100 300 104 404
2. Netrvalová Ludmila 04 40777 0370-Dukla Plzeň 100 99 100 299 104,8 403,8
3. Desenská Eliška 03 41230 0055-Jablonec n.N. 98 100 100 298 105,2 403,2
4. Mastná Kateřina 03 40782 0370-Dukla Plzeň 100 99 100 299 104 403
5. Zrůstová Adéla 03 41882 0253-Sezemice 99 100 100 299 103,7 402,7
6. Nováková Karolína 03 40435 0105-Kolín 100 99 100 299 103,2 402,2
7. Dubská Barbora 04 41919 0055-Jablonec n.N. 100 99 100 299 103,2 402,2
8. Jandová Dominika 04 39745 0202-Černovice 100 99 100 299 103,1 402,1
9. Štefánková Anna 04 40846 0224-Policie Ostrava 100 98 100 298    
10. Blažíčková Veronika 03 40776 0370-Dukla Plzeň 99 100 99 298    
11. Pospíšilová Tereza 03 41423 0105-Kolín 100 98 100 298    
12. Přívratská Milada 03 41185 0224-Policie Ostrava 100 98 100 298    
13. Kopicová Ema 04 41356 0348-Brandýs n.L. 99 100 99 298    
14. Svozilová Alice 03 40826 0027-DELTA Praha 100 99 99 298    
15. Hájková Barbora 03 40803 0045-DDM Kolín 99 99 100 298    
16. Hněvsová Hana 04 40153 0032-Poděbrady 99 99 100 298    
17. Svobodová Veronika 03 40765 0200-Manušice 99 100 99 298    
18. Procházková Anna 03 41021 0162-Slatina Brno 100 99 99 298    
19. Hrtánková Marie 04 41188 0224-Policie Ostrava 99 99 100 298    
20. Paslerová Lucie 03 41727 0899-Ročov 100 100 98 298    
21. Boháčková Klára 04 40866 0905-Liberec 99 99 99 297    
22. Nováková Mallory 03 40458 0301-Č.Budějovice 100 100 97 297    
23. Zálešáková Kateřina 03 39872 0551-Nivnice 99 99 99 297    
24. Střechová Adriana 03 41401 0329-JUNIOR Chropyně 100 99 98 297    
25. Pintová Amálie 03 41820 0735-Staré Sedlo 100 99 98 297    
26. Škrobánková Bára 04 41329 0224-Policie Ostrava 99 99 98 296    
27. Vadinská Denisa 04 40236 0045-DDM Kolín 99 100 97 296    
28. Vítů Nela 03 40921 0301-Č.Budějovice 100 100 96 296    
29. Pospíšková Tereza 04 40239 0162-Slatina Brno 98 99 98 295    
30. Lažanová Valérie 03 41110 0049-Vlašim 99 99 97 295    
31. Kolková Natálie 04 41282 0054-Hradec Králové 95 99 100 294    
32. Pecherová Julie 04 41861 0834-Uničov 98 96 100 294    
33. Beránková Veronika 04 41899 0551-Nivnice 97 96 100 293    
34. Popelková Kateřina 04 41251 0386-Březolupy 99 96 97 292    
35. Motyčková Zuzana 03 40674 0027-DELTA Praha 98 93 100 291    
36. Hybká Kristýna 04 41208 0162-Slatina Brno 97 99 95 291    
37. Pečená Agáta 03 41716 0232-Policie RAPID Plzeň 98 97 95 290    
38. Martínková Karolína 04 41083 0200-Manušice 99 100 90 289    
39. Procházková Emma 04 41807 0162-Slatina Brno 97 95 97 289    
40. Bartošová Tereza 04 41072 0013-DDM Praha 5 96 97 96 289    
41. Rampulová Eliška 04 41205 0162-Slatina Brno 96 98 95 289    
 
Kategorie : chlapci do 12 let
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.2.3.Celk.  
1. Hlinka Adam 05 41077 0370-Dukla Plzeň 100 100 100 300    
2. Hromada Jindřich 05 40922 0301-Č.Budějovice 100 100 99 299    
3. Skala Václav 06 40712 0162-Slatina Brno 100 99 100 299    
4. Vaněk František 05 41320 0055-Jablonec n.N. 98 100 100 298    
5. Tulenko Šimon 06 42004 0054-Hradec Králové 99 98 100 297    
6. Prchal Matouš 05 41066 0200-Manušice 99 99 99 297    
7. Boháček Tomáš 05 41980 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 99 97 100 296    
8. Běhal Daniel 05 41614 0060-Věžky 99 100 97 296    
9. Kučera Adam 05 40766 0200-Manušice 97 100 98 295    
10. Hubáček Jiří 05 41094 0370-Dukla Plzeň 100 97 98 295    
11. Halíček Josef 05 41407 0210-Uherský Ostroh 97 99 99 295    
12. Tarant Pavel 05 40295 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 99 98 98 295    
13. Křivánek Daniel 06 41801 0162-Slatina Brno 99 99 96 294    
14. Hejný David 06 41907 0049-Vlašim 98 96 99 293    
15. Kurzveil Jan 05 41030 0205-Ml.Boleslav 99 97 97 293    
16. Pár Daniel 05 41201 0162-Slatina Brno 98 99 96 293    
17. Němec Lukáš 05 40456 0301-Č.Budějovice 97 98 98 293    
18. Nekola Radek 05 41428 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 95 99 292    
19. Plocek David 06 41785 0252-Horní Cerekev 96 99 97 292    
20. Černošek Marek 06 41979 0060-Věžky 96 97 99 292    
21. Kimák Lukáš 06 40855 0366-Liberec 99 94 99 292    
22. Piňos Antonín 06 40283 0182-Přerov 95 99 98 292    
23. Janků Adam 07 42041 0055-Jablonec n.N. 98 96 96 290    
24. Tandler Vojtěch 06 41733 0045-DDM Kolín 99 96 95 290    
25. Novák Alexander 05 41354 0348-Brandýs n.L. 95 97 98 290    
26. Grunt Šimon 06 42042 0055-Jablonec n.N. 96 96 98 290    
27. Kovář David 06 41063 0200-Manušice 96 96 98 290    
28. Hampl Vojtěch 06 41363 0200-Manušice 96 96 98 290    
29. Němec Jakub 05 41061 0200-Manušice 98 96 95 289    
30. Uhlíř Patrik 05 41140 0039-Třešť 96 97 96 289    
31. Schejbal Radek 05 41321 0055-Jablonec n.N. 97 94 98 289    
32. Hálka Lukáš 05 41660 0210-Uherský Ostroh 96 94 94 284    
33. Harsa Michal 05 41250 0386-Březolupy 95 93 95 283    
34. Havelka Šimon 06 41795 0205-Ml.Boleslav 92 90 97 279    
35. Majza Frederik 05 41685 0027-DELTA Praha 89 93 95 277    
36. Hablák Jan 06 41102 0027-DELTA Praha 90 94 91 275    
 
Kategorie : dívky do 12 let
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.2.3.Celk.  
1. Nymburská Pavlína 05 40679 0202-Černovice 100 100 100 300    
2. Bezoušková Jolana 05 40749 0348-Brandýs n.L. 100 100 100 300    
3. Svobodová Eliška 07 41734 0045-DDM Kolín 100 99 100 299    
4. Katz Klaudie 05 39967 0823-Ostrava 100 99 99 298    
5. Strnadová Sára 07 41633 0049-Vlašim 98 100 100 298    
6. Regnerová Nikola 05 40867 0905-Liberec 99 99 99 297    
7. Svobodová Aneta 06 41798 0205-Ml.Boleslav 99 99 99 297    
8. Machová Lucie 05 41079 0370-Dukla Plzeň 99 99 99 297    
9. Dudová Karolína 07 41596 0004-Ostroj Opava 99 98 100 297    
10. Janů Karolína 05 40682 0202-Černovice 98 100 98 296    
11. Hodinová Kateřina 05 40681 0202-Černovice 97 99 99 295    
12. Videcká Kateřina 06 41286 0205-Ml.Boleslav 98 98 99 295    
13. Krausová Eliška 06 41731 0366-Liberec 100 98 97 295    
14. Kubrová Anna 05 39906 0366-Liberec 99 98 96 293    
15. Bučková Pavlína 05 40931 0173-Klatovy 99 94 99 292    
16. Novotná Tereza 06 41770 0045-DDM Kolín 95 99 95 289    
17. Makovská Lucie 05 41997 0032-Poděbrady 93 98 98 289    
18. Fajtová Nikol 06 41803 0162-Slatina Brno 96 97 96 289    
19. Šimková Julie 05 41335 0551-Nivnice 95 97 95 287    
20. Žáková Renata 07 41458 0551-Nivnice 94 97 95 286    
21. Kolářová Tereza 05 41679 0202-Černovice 94 95 96 285    
Kategorie : Družstva - VzPu 30 do 12ti let
Poř.SSK1.člen2.člen3.členCelk.
1. Dukla Plzeň Hlinka-300 Machová-297 Hubáček-295 892
2. Černovice Nymburská-300 Janů-296 Hodinová-295 891
3. Středočeské KS B Strnadová-298 Svobodová-297 Kurzveil-293 888
4. Středočeské KS A Bezoušková-300 Hejný-293 Novák-290 883
5. Manušice Prchal-297 Kučera-295 Hampl-290 882
6. Slatina Brno Skala-299 Pár-293 Fajtová-289 881
7. Ruprechtice - Li Krausová-295 Kubrová-293 Kimák-292 880
8. Olomoucké KS Běhal-296 Černošek-292 Piňos-292 880
9. DDM Kolín Svobodová-299 Tandler-290 Novotná-289 878
10. Jablonec n.N. Vaněk-298 Janků-290 Schejbal-289 877
11. Liberecké KS A Regnerová-297 Kovář-290 Němec-289 876
12. Zlínské KS Halíček-295 Žáková-286 Hálka-284 865
Hlavní rozhodčí: Bílek Lubomír A-2195