Třešťská diabolka

Třešť   14. 1. 2017
VzPu, VzPi 60, 40, VzPu 30 vleže
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 12ti let
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK1.  2. 3. Celk.CT
1. Nymburská Pavlína 05 40679 Černovice 0202 99   99   100   298 21
2. Hodinová Kateřina 05 40681 Černovice 0202 96   99   100   295 19
3. Uhlíř Patrik 05 41140 Třešť 0039 99   96   99   294 14
4. Slámová Veronika 05   DOZA V.Meziříčí 95   98   97   290 18
5. Janů Karolína 05 40682 Černovice 0202 100   99   90   289 17
6. Piňos Antonín 06 40283 Přerov 0182 98   95   95   288 13
7. Plocek David 06   Horní Cerekev 0252 93   95   96   284 13
8. Kolářová Tereza 05 41679 Černovice 0202 91   93   95   279 7
9. Kalábová 05   N.Město n. M. 0030 86   86   83   255 1
 
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 14ti let
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK1.  2. 3. Celk.CT
1. De Gregorio Samuele 04 40714 Slatina Brno 0162 100   100   99   299 25
2. Zaplatílek Ondřej 04 40713 Slatina Brno 0162 100   99   99   298 25
3. Novák 04 40716 Slatina Brno 0162 99   98   100   297 23
4. Procházková 03 41021 Slatina Brno 0162 100   97   100   297 21
5. Lemberk Matěj 04 40680 Černovice 0202 99   99   98   296 25
6. Vítek Ondřej 04 40717 Slatina Brno 0162 98   100   98   296 23
7. Vachtová Sabina 04 40678 Černovice 0202 96   98   97   291 15
8. Venkrbec Petr 04   Horní Cerekev 0252 95   99   95   289 16
9. Lukeš Filip 04 40275 N.Město n. M. 0030 94   97   94   285 8
10. Vacková Dominika 03   Horní Cerekev 0252 95   92   94   281 9
11. Vaňková Alena 03 40729 Horní Cerekev 0252 94   92   93   279 11
12. Frolík Jakub 04   Stromovka 0301 92   92   92   276 10
13. Hájek 04 41154 Stromovka 0301 60   71   79   210 1
 
Kategorie : VzPu 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT
1. Novák Jakub 94 35304 Sezemice 0253 100,3 102,8 101 104,9 104,2 100,1 613,3 40
2. Materna Jiří 64 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 98,7 98,1 103,2 99,4 100,7 102,1 602,2 27
3. Kaman Petr 73 25654 Žďár n.S. 0161 97,8 99,9 99 101,4 101,2 95,8 595,1 23
4. Michal Petr 84 26317 Mostiště 0287 96,8 99,2 98 99,3 97,3 95 585,6 16
5. Šálek Jaroslav 98 37159 Plzeň Slovany 0015 92,5 98,2 99,1 94,5 96,7 102,2 583,2 23
6. Tůma Martin 85 28060 Třešť 0039 92,4 97,7 101,4 97,9 97,9 95 582,3 22
7. Chytka Petr 96 37373 Velké Meziříčí 0324 100,5 95,6 96,8 96,8 96,7 94,7 581,1 17
8. Klimeš Dominik 98 38818 Černovice 0202 93,3 94,6 97,1 98,3 99,8 96,6 579,7 15
9. Šenkapoul Vladimír 53 03183 Třešť 0039 92,2 95,5 97,8 96 94,2 96,1 571,8 12
10. Dočekal Stanislav 63 00677 Chotěboř 0120 94,5 89,4 97 96 90,9 95,6 563,4 15
11. Vaněk Karel 98 38901 Horní Cerekev 0252 94,5 90,6 91,8 86,9 93,5 89,4 546,7 13
12. Hrubeš Vilém 51 04120 Pelhřimov 0353 82,2 83,2 90,6 87 89,5 86,1 518,6 6
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 ženy, juniorky, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.CT
1. Vlčková Michaela 01 39300 Horní Cerekev 0252   100,8 99,4 98,5 100,1   398,8 18
2. Přibylová Ivana 92 35891 Horní Cerekev 0252   97,6 101 99,1 98,4   396,1 19
3. Dajčarová Sabina 01 39877 Slatina Brno 0162   99,2 98 96 95,8   389 11
4. Matějková Michaela 97 37019 Horní Cerekev 0252   95,5 98,4 93,5 96,2   383,6 12
5. Parkan Daniel 01 39992 Horní Cerekev 0252   92,7 95 96,8 95,5   380 8
6. Dufek Petr 00 39337 N.Město n. M. 0030   89,1 97,4 88,4 91,5   366,4 6
7. Kišáková Stanislava 73   Sezemice 0253   95,6 89,1 90,7 90,9   366,3 5
8. Váňová Diana 02 40727 Horní Cerekev 0252   91 92,3 93 87,5   363,8 6
9. Havelková Radka 01   N.Město n. M. 0030   91,2 91,7 92,8 85,7   361,4 5
10. Kadlecová Iveta 88 28061 Třešť 0039   87,1 86,5 87,6 88,6   349,8 3
11. Marek Patrik 00   N.Město n. M. 0030   75 75,2 64 81   295,2 2
 
Kategorie : VzPi 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT
1. Maštera Aleš 81 20990 Třebíč Poušov 0584 93 96 93 93 96 96 567 8
2. Horáček Lukáš 89 34575 Třebíč Poušov 0358 97 92 91 89 90 94 553 8
3. Bernát Rudolf 51 05711 Rapid Plzeň 0232 93 91 88 92 94 94 552 5
4. Janda Martin 77 39143 Pelhřimov 0353 91 90 91 89 89 87 537 2
5. Široký Jan 56   Třešť 0039 92 88 85 92 87 77 521 4
6. Materna Jiří 64 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 86 86 85 84 83 90 514 3
7. Poul Pavel 76 38921 N.Město n. M. 0030 88 83 79 89 83 89 511 2
8. Kříž Martin 88   Batelov 0383 87 86 78 83 83 80 497 2
9. Dufek Petr 68 40277 N.Město n. M. 0030 78 75 81 77 82 70 463  
 
Kategorie : VzPi 40 ženy, juniorky, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.CT
1. Veverková Lucie 74 00061 Pelhřimov 0353   88 95 92 93   368 4
2. Kišáková Stanislava 73   Sezemice 0253   91 92 93 91   367 1
3. Dufková Marie 75 41211 N.Město n. M. 0030   83 74 76 79   312  
4. Pelikánová Eva 01   N.Město n. M. 0030   74 68 67 61   270  
5. Dufek Jan 04 39841 N.Město n. M. 0030   67 57 69 70   263 1
Hlavní rozhodčí: Kadlec František A 0049