Velká cena města Bystřice nad Pernštejnem

Bystřice nad Pernštejnem   11. 11. 2017
VzPu, VzPi 60, 40, VzPu 30 vleže
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 12ti let
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1. 2. 3. Celk.CT
1. Skala Václav 06 40712 Slatina Brno-0162 102,4   103,4   102,4   308,2 17
2. Uhlíř Patrik 05 41140 Třešť-0039 101,6   101,1   102,1   304,8 11
3. Plocek David 06 41785 H.Cerekev-0252 99,7   102,2   102,4   304,3 13
4. Jelínek Jan 08 n.č. Slatina Brno-0162 91   91   89,7   271,7 3
5. Váňa Tomáš 07 n.č. H.Cerekev-0252 87,1   91,2   87,7   266 5
6. Kalábová Ivana 05 n.č. N.Město-0030 78,6   82,4   91,2   252,2 3
7. Havlíček Petr 06 n.č. N.Město-0030 80,5   79,1   76,3   235,9  
 
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 14ti let
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1. 2. 3. Celk.CT
1. Novák Jan 04 40716 Slatina Brno-0162 104,2   105,8   103,3   313,3 22
2. Venkrbec Petr 04 41784 H.Cerekev-0252 102,8   103,2   102,1   308,1 17
3. Rampulová Eliška 04 41205 Slatina Brno-0162 103,1   101,3   99,5   303,9 17
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.CT
1. Dufek Petr 00 39337 N.Město-0030   95,8 96,2 99,9 95,3   387,2 9
2. Dajčarová Sabina 01 41202 Slatina Brno-0162   97,4 95 93,1 96,3   381,8 9
3. Librová Leona 02 40273 N.Město-0030   94,6 93,2 89,5 91,7   369 6
4. Havelková Radka 01 41760 N.Město-0030   90,7 90,7 87,9 92,1   361,4 2
5. Hauptmanová Marta 90 41758 N.Město-0030   77,7 74,4 74,5 87,7   314,3 1
 
Kategorie : VzPu 60
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT
1. Materna Jiří 64 00298 Žďár n.S.-0161 95,3 100,2 101,2 101,5 100 101,4 599,6 23
2. Pěch Pavel 71 05650 Slatina Brno-0162 97,5 96,9 97,9 94,6 95,8 94,7 577,4 13
3. Michal Petr 84 26317 Mostiště-0287 96,5 96,3 93,6 97,2 98,6 93,4 575,6 8
4. Šenkapoul Vladimír 53 03183 Třešť-0039 93,8 93 94,6 94,5 94,2 92,9 563 11
 
Kategorie : VzPi 40
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.CT
1. Dufková Marie 75 41211 N.Město-0030   82 80 79 78 ; 319 3
2. Pelikánová Eva 01 41761 N.Město-0030   74 75 70 78   297 2
3. Dufek Jan 04 39841 N.Město-0030   63 66 62 79   270 1
 
Kategorie : VzPi 60
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT
1. Mitev Jan 90 35039 Újezd u Brna-0750 89 96 86 90 94 93 548 7
2. Materna Jiří 64 00298 Žďár n.S.-0161 89 88 92 90 86 89 534 9
3. Bulva Jan 52 41759 N.Město-0030 85 89 82 84 83 82 505 8
4. Korbička Luboš 64 20302 Bystřice n.P.-0303 74 80 84 87 78 84 487 3
5. Dufek Petr 68 40277 N.Město-0030 74 80 72 72 86 75 459 2
6. Nečas Jaroslav 62 Bystřice n.P.-0303 78 73 65 85 75 69 445 3
Hlavní rozhodčí: Ing. Josef Roháček B-1610